Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
37 1:02:44
2
Drapeau France
CANAL Fabien
28 0:51
3
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
34Team Chazal Canyon1:03
4
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
28 1:21
5
Drapeau France
JEANNESSON Arnold
31 1:59
6
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
36 2:21
7
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
28 2:45
8
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
26 3:08
9
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
22 3:48
10
Drapeau France
DIDIER Anthonin
24 4:30
11
Drapeau France
PRUVOT Nicolas
22 4:51
12
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
32 5:04
13
Drapeau France
TRIGO Florian
23 5:34
14
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Freddie
28 6:21
15
Drapeau France
BOMME Clément
25 6:34
16
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
22 6:43
17
Drapeau France
DEREPAS David
39 7:04
18
Drapeau France
ETIENNE Kylian
23 7:18
19
Drapeau France
GELABERT Benjamin
24  
20
Drapeau France
ANSARD Anthony
24  
21
Drapeau France
COSNIER Valentin
35  
22
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
27  
23
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Yoann
29  
24
Drapeau France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
27  
25
Drapeau France
GIRARDIN Maxime
27  
26
Drapeau France
GROUSSARD Kévin
23  
27
Drapeau France
PASCUAL Benjamin
29  
28
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
23  
29
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Miguel
41  
30
Drapeau France
SPIESSER Laurent
38  
31
Drapeau France
GOASGUEN Erwan
27  
32
Drapeau France
GOSSARD Maxime
22  
33
Drapeau France
BILLON Alexandre
26Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre 
34
Drapeau France
LEFEVRE Eddy
29  
35
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
22  
36
Drapeau France
DUBOIS Camille
25  
37
Drapeau France
FERON Rudy
27  
38
Drapeau France
FARNIER Julien
33  
39
Drapeau France
LEBESQ Nicolas
36  
40
Drapeau France
TERROM Marc
23  
41
Drapeau France
FERNIER Gwénaël
24  
42
Drapeau France
MENGES Franck
22  
43
Drapeau France
BOUCHER Robin
24  
44
Drapeau France
BLONDET Frédéric
34  
45
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
22  
46
Drapeau France
DEVOS Romain
31  
47
Drapeau France
DELACROIX Tristan
23  
48
Drapeau France
BOTREL Kevin
26  
49
Drapeau France
ROUDOT Alban
26  
50
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Christophe
24  
51
Drapeau France
AUBRY Olivier
49  
52
Drapeau France
LE GUELVOUD Kevin
22  
DNF
Drapeau France
BIDEAU Ludovic
25  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
26Era-Circus 
DNF
Drapeau France
PATOUX Cyrille
32  
DNF
Drapeau France
LE ROUX Etienne
22  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays