Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre52:01
2
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
20 0:09
3
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre0:11
4
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:19
5
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
18 1:02
6
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
19 ''
7
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
21 ''
8
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
21Team Chazal Canyon1:06
9
Drapeau France
PIGEON Hugo
21 1:09
10
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
19 1:15
11
Drapeau France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
21 1:20
12
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
19 1:23
13
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
19 1:27
14
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
19 1:31
15
Drapeau France
ZINGLE Axel
19 ''
16
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
19 ''
17
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 1:51
18
Drapeau France
ORTILLON Valentin
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:54
19
Drapeau France
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
18 2:00
20
Drapeau France
LEFEBVRE Hugo
18 ''
21
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Maxime
18 ''
22
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
18 2:08
23
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
20 2:34
24
Drapeau France
BENOIST Almenzo
18 2:43
25
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 2:49
26
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
19 ''
27
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
19 ''
28
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
19 ''
29
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
20 2:58
30
Drapeau France
VEZIE Valentin
18 ''
31
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
18 ''
32
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
21 3:13
33
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
19 ''
34
Drapeau France
GAUGET Lucas
20 3:23
35
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
21 3:39
36
Drapeau France
TOCAVEN Fabien
18 ''
37
Drapeau Belgique
DE MAEGHT Dorian
20 3:47
38
Drapeau France
FAUQUE Romain
20 3:53
39
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
21 ''
40
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon3:59
41
Drapeau France
LAB Victor
18 4:01
42
Drapeau France
SZEWE Loïc
20 4:03
43
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
19 4:06
44
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Corentin
20 4:28
45
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
19 ''
46
Drapeau France
CARRIOU Maxime
21 4:38
47
Drapeau France
PIERRE Alexis
19 4:45
48
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
19 4:49
49
Drapeau France
CLAY Antonin
18 4:51
50
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
20 ''
51
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
19 4:53
52
Drapeau France
LAVIE Ianis
21 4:56
53
Drapeau France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
18 5:02
54
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
21 5:20
55
Drapeau France
ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
18 5:24
56
Drapeau France
BOUVIER Léo
19 5:27
57
Drapeau France
MARASCO Lorenzo
19 5:29
58
Drapeau France
BARBIER Pierre
20 5:45
59
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
20 5:55
60
Drapeau France
MALBREIL Romain
21  
61
Drapeau France
AUBRY Renald
21  
62
Drapeau France
MILLAT Hugo
18  
63
Drapeau France
BARON Mael
18  
64
Drapeau France
ELOY Maxime
18  
65
Drapeau France
MALAQUIN Amaury
20  
66
Drapeau France
FRACASSO Raphaël
20  
67
Drapeau France
CLARETON Ugo
19  
68
Drapeau France
HEITZ Franck
19  
69
Drapeau France
PETITEAU Valentin
21  
70
Drapeau France
GUIRAUD Théo
18  
71
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
20  
72
Drapeau France
CHARBONNIER Theo
18  
73
Drapeau France
TRICHOT Baptiste
19  
74
Drapeau France
BAGOU Thomas
18  
75
Drapeau France
DECOL Raphaël
18  
76
Drapeau France
POTIN Jérémie
18  
77
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
20  
78
Drapeau France
GODEFROY Bastien
18  
79
Drapeau France
DELBERGUE Quentin
20  
80
Drapeau France
JONROND Vincent
19  
81
Drapeau France
BRENOT William
20  
82
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
19  
83
Drapeau France
GROSDEMANGE Malo
18  
84
Drapeau France
RUFFENACH Corentin
18  
85
Drapeau France
VITRE Nicolas
18  
86
Drapeau France
LOUIS Lilian
19  
87
Drapeau France
ODDOUX Jarod
18  
88
Drapeau France
GUILBEAU Paul
18  
89
Drapeau France
HOEZ Théo
18  
90
Drapeau France
DURY Luc
20  
91
Drapeau France
DREAN Benoît
20  
92
Drapeau France
THOMAS Corentin
19  
93
Drapeau France
LECLERC Florian
18  
94
Drapeau France
BRANGER Antonin
18  
95
Drapeau France
SOLEILLANT Quentin
18  
96
Drapeau France
BONNEAU Lucas
18  
97
Drapeau France
GALLEZOT Arthur
18  
98
Drapeau France
BLOIS Valentin
19  
99
Drapeau France
DEREMETZ David
20  
100
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
19  
101
Drapeau France
CANO Roman
18  
102
Drapeau France
FRANCHINEAU Lucas
18  
103
Drapeau France
BREDIN Pierre
18  
104
Drapeau France
DELECOURT Jérome
19  
105
Drapeau France
CADEAU Florentin
21  
106
Drapeau France
RAVEL Bastien
18  
107
Drapeau France
PIERREL Florian
21  
108
Drapeau France
GERMAIN Thibault
18  
109
Drapeau France
BIGOT Axel
18  
110
Drapeau France
ROY Jason
19  
111
Drapeau France
DUQUET Clément
20  
112
Drapeau France
BUSSON Nicolas
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
MORICHON Thomas
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
CHEDALEUX Ronan
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
21  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays