Superprestige
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions50:49
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:04
3
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games0:09
4
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:50
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon1:02
6
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:07
7
Drapeau Belgique
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:09
8
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon1:18
9
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:26
10
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
18 1:30
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 1:38
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:39
13
Drapeau Belgique
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
14
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:53
15
Drapeau Belgique
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:01
16
Drapeau Belgique
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:13
17
Drapeau Belgique
WUYTS Mathijs
19 2:31
18
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:34
19
Drapeau Belgique
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:38
20
Drapeau Belgique
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus3:22
21
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:46
22
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:51
23
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
19 3:52
24
Drapeau Belgique
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 4:11
25
Drapeau Belgique
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:20
26
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus4:36
27
Drapeau République Tchèque
MAYER Daniel
20 4:44
28
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LEE Stephen
21 4:50
29
Drapeau République Tchèque
SCHUBERT Stepan
21 4:56
30
Drapeau Belgique
DECLERCK Mathias
21 5:30
31
Drapeau Belgique
PEERS Nick
19 5:40
32
Drapeau Australie
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:58
33
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
19 6:30
34
Drapeau Belgique
VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
19 6:39
35
Drapeau Belgique
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
36
Drapeau Danemark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
19  
37
Drapeau France
AVOINE Kévin
20  
38
Drapeau Belgique
BRAES Brent
18  
39
Drapeau France
CARRIOU Maxime
21  
40
Drapeau République Tchèque
JARY David
19  
41
Drapeau Belgique
CAREME Grégory
18  
42
Drapeau Belgique
TIBACKX Lander
18  
43
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
44
Drapeau Espagne
POBLET DOT Albert
21  
45
Drapeau Belgique
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
46
Drapeau Japon
ODA Hijiri
19  
47
Drapeau Belgique
DEBOOT Bruce
21  
48
Drapeau Belgique
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
49
Drapeau Allemagne
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
50
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
20  
51
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
52
Drapeau Australie
PROSSER Declan
19  
53
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
18  
54
Drapeau Belgique
VERDIJCK Lenn
18  
55
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
56
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LOFTUS Tyla
18  
57
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Drapeau Australie
SMITH Nicholas
20  
DNF
Drapeau République Tchèque
SULC Jakub
21  
DNF
Drapeau Irlande
CONROY David
19  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon 
DNF
Drapeau Danemark
ERREBO Oliver Emil
18  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays