Calendar 26 décembre 2017
Location Heusden-Zolder, Belgique
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
22Beobank-Corendon1:03:16
2
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
24Era-Circus0:33
3
Drapeau Belgique
VAN AERT Wout
23Crelan-Charles''
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
26Telenet-Fidea Lions1:18
5
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
23Telenet-Fidea Lions1:39
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
26Telenet-Fidea Lions1:54
7
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
25Crelan-Charles1:55
8
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
24Telenet-Fidea Lions1:58
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
24Marlux-Napoleon Games2:07
10
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
25Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:40
11
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
25Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:51
12
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Kevin
33Marlux-Napoleon Games2:58
13
Drapeau États Unis
HYDE Stephen
30 3:06
14
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
29Beobank-Corendon3:16
15
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
28Steylaerts - Betfirst3:18
16
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
34Team Chazal Canyon3:19
17
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Diether
24Era-Circus3:46
18
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
25Steylaerts - Betfirst3:51
19
Drapeau Belgique
CLEPPE Nicolas
22Telenet-Fidea Lions3:53
20
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
22 3:55
21
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
28Telenet-Fidea Lions4:15
22
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
22Ginestar-Delikia4:22
23
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
24Crelan-Charles4:28
24
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
29 4:50
25
Drapeau Suisse
ZAHNER Simon
34 4:52
26
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
38 5:07
27
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
28 5:11
28
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
28 5:14
29
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
25 5:19
30
Drapeau France
MENUT David
25 5:29
31
Drapeau Suisse
SÄGESSER Severin
25 5:36
32
Drapeau Espagne
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
34Ginestar-Delikia5:58
33
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
32 6:31
34
Drapeau Belgique
VANTORNOUT Klaas
35Marlux-Napoleon Games 
35
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
26  
36
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
22  
37
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Nicolas
25  
38
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
26  
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
32  
40
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
28  
41
Drapeau Slovaquie
HARING Martin
31  
42
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
37  
43
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
24  
44
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
26  
45
Drapeau Luxembourg
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
27  
46
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLAJZA Ondrej
23  
47
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Manuel
22  
48
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
27  
49
Drapeau Suède
ERIKSSON David
22  
50
Drapeau Suède
ERIKSSON Martin
25  
51
Drapeau Suède
JANSSON Henrik
22  
52
Drapeau Australie
MILLBURN Garry
30  
53
Drapeau Japon
TAKENOUCHI Yu
29  
54
Drapeau États Unis
JUILIANO Andrew
29  
55
Drapeau République Tchèque
HUNAL Martin
28  
56
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHMIDT Marvin
25  
57
Drapeau Allemagne
KURSCHAT Wolfram
42  
58
Drapeau Espagne
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
30  
59
Drapeau Allemagne
HABLITZEL Jonas
22  
60
Drapeau Allemagne
THEOBALD Ulrich
34  
61
Drapeau Allemagne
MAYER Yannick
26  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
28  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
26Era-Circus 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
22Telenet-Fidea Lions 
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
25Beobank-Corendon 
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
31  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays