Superprestige
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon51:07
2
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:00
3
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:12
4
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:17
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
6
Drapeau Belgique
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:18
7
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions''
8
Drapeau Belgique
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:21
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:54
10
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:02
11
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon2:04
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 2:40
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:42
14
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:08
15
Drapeau Belgique
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games3:12
16
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions3:13
17
Drapeau Belgique
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 3:14
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:30
19
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus3:32
20
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 4:04
21
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:10
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 ''
23
Drapeau Belgique
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions4:13
24
Drapeau Belgique
WUYTS Mathijs
19 4:19
25
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon4:33
26
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:44
27
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 4:52
28
Drapeau Belgique
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex4:58
29
Drapeau Belgique
DE MEYER Senne
21 5:05
30
Drapeau Belgique
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice5:23
31
Drapeau Belgique
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 5:57
32
Drapeau Belgique
DEBEIR Arno
18 ''
33
Drapeau Belgique
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus6:06
34
Drapeau Pays-Bas
FLOREN Wesley
20  
35
Drapeau Belgique
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex 
36
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
37
Drapeau Belgique
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18  
38
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
18  
39
Drapeau Belgique
VAN ROY Matthias
19  
40
Drapeau Belgique
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
41
Drapeau Belgique
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
42
Drapeau Belgique
BRAES Brent
18  
43
Drapeau Belgique
BREUGELMANS Michiel
20  
44
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
45
Drapeau Belgique
BAUTERS Reno
19  
46
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBRUGGEN Niels
19  
47
Drapeau Allemagne
LINDENAU Paul
21  
48
Drapeau Belgique
VERDONCK Loeka
18  
49
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
50
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LEE Stephen
21  
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VREESWIJK Luca
18  
52
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHREUDER Carlos
20  
53
Drapeau Belgique
TIBACKX Lander
18  
54
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
18  
55
Drapeau Belgique
STUER Kwinten
18  
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MASTEBROEK Lars
18  
57
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
FOX George
19  
58
Drapeau Allemagne
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
59
Drapeau Belgique
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
60
Drapeau Belgique
LOGIE Aaron
18  
61
Drapeau Belgique
VALCKE Owen
18  
62
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
63
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MADGWICK James
21  
64
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LEWIS Harry
18  
65
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
20  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2017.
Filtrer par pays