# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
31 56:22
2
Drapeau Espagne
HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio
32 0:03
3
Drapeau Espagne
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27 0:25
4
Drapeau Espagne
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
32 0:57
5
Drapeau Espagne
SECO AMUNDARAIN David
37 1:03
6
Drapeau Espagne
MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
26 1:08
7
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
26 1:15
8
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
31 1:16
9
Drapeau Espagne
VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael
28 1:36
10
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ SAIZ Juan Carlos
35 1:37
11
Drapeau Espagne
ARMERO SANCHEZ Santiago
35 2:09
12
Drapeau Espagne
VAZQUEZ CRESPO Oscar
28 2:10
13
Drapeau Espagne
BETALU Josep
33 2:14
14
Drapeau Espagne
CARNICER ROIG Francesco Xavier
39 2:18
15
Drapeau Espagne
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
28 2:26
16
Drapeau Espagne
URIARTE OKAMIKA Erlantz
23 2:35
17
Drapeau Espagne
YUS KEREJETA Unai
36 2:36
18
Drapeau Espagne
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
32 2:43
19
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
37 2:44
20
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
23 2:49
21
Drapeau Espagne
GUERRERO MADRID Daniel
30 2:50
22
Drapeau Espagne
RENE BELLMUNT Jordi
35 3:14
23
Drapeau Espagne
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
33 4:16
24
Drapeau Espagne
LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki
27 4:19
25
Drapeau Espagne
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
32 4:52
26
Drapeau Espagne
PRIETO GONZALEZ Bruno
31 5:10
27
Drapeau Espagne
ROMERO Juan José
31 5:19
28
Drapeau Espagne
MARTINEZ RUS Hugo
24 5:25
29
Drapeau Espagne
MATA CABELLO Martin
26 5:27
30
Drapeau Espagne
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
34 5:53
31
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA IRAZOLA Xabier
23 6:00
33
Drapeau Espagne
GARRIDO RUIZ Santiago
32 6:33
34
Drapeau Espagne
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ David
29 7:16
35
Drapeau Espagne
ORTIZ DE ZARATE Ibon
36 7:22
36
Drapeau Espagne
ROLDAN UGARTE Inigo
37 7:24
37
Drapeau Espagne
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
23 7:29
38
Drapeau Espagne
RUEDAS César
30 7:43
39
Drapeau Espagne
BLANCO TELENA José Luis
26 7:52
40
Drapeau Espagne
NUNO Pablo
37 8:12
41
Drapeau Espagne
DE LA FUENTE RAISTRICK Isaka
27 8:18
42
Drapeau Espagne
ORTIZ David
23 8:24
43
Drapeau Espagne
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
28 8:29
44
Drapeau Espagne
MARTINEZ ALONSO Adolfo
29 8:34
45
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALO DUENAS Pablo
23 8:47
46
Drapeau Espagne
GALVEZ GARRIDO Garikoitz
32 9:25
47
Drapeau Espagne
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
28 9:33
48
Drapeau Espagne
ANTÓN Eloy
31 9:38
49
Drapeau Espagne
SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA Mario José
24 10:17
50
Drapeau Espagne
MARCOS NOVILLA Rodolfo
29 10:53
51
Drapeau Espagne
CANTALICIO CALERO Jorge
23  
52
Drapeau Espagne
ORTIZ MARTINEZ Daniel
35  
53
Drapeau Espagne
PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai
32  
54
Drapeau Espagne
LORENZO BARANDIARAN David
29  
55
Drapeau Espagne
LÓPEZ RUIZ Roberto
34  
56
Drapeau Espagne
DE LA FUENTE Gustavo
27  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie