Calendar 24 novembre 2002
Location Frankfurt, Allemagne
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
WELLENS Bart
24 1:02:07
2
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Mario
36 0:13
3
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Sven
26 ''
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROENENDAAL Richard
31 0:17
5
Drapeau Belgique
VERVECKEN Erwin
30 0:54
6
Drapeau République Tchèque
POSPISIL Jiri
29 1:01
7
Drapeau Belgique
VANNOPPEN Tom
24 1:02
8
Drapeau République Tchèque
JEZEK Vaclav
25 1:24
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
21 1:29
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE KNEGT Gerben
27 1:30
11
Drapeau France
ARNOULD Dominique
36 1:40
12
Drapeau République Tchèque
DLASK Petr
26 1:52
13
Drapeau Pologne
KORZENIEWSKI Tadeusz
33 1:53
14
Drapeau Italie
PONTONI Daniele
36 1:55
15
Drapeau Suisse
HEULE Christian
27 1:56
16
Drapeau France
GADRET John
23 2:05
17
Drapeau France
MOREL Christophe
27 2:16
18
Drapeau République Tchèque
AUSBUHER Kamil
27 2:30
19
Drapeau France
LABBE Arnaud
26 2:32
20
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOI Enrico
20 2:58
21
Drapeau Espagne
SECO AMUNDARAIN David
29 3:09
22
Drapeau Pologne
CIERPIKOWSKI Pawel
26 3:16
23
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERHAGEN Thijs
21 ''
24
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
22 3:30
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIJLAND Maarten
26 3:41
26
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Mariusz
19 3:44
27
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZLAMALIK Martin
20 3:53
28
Drapeau France
MINARD Sébastien
20 4:01
29
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
HAMMOND Roger
28 4:04
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN GILS Wilant
23 4:05
31
Drapeau République Tchèque
TRUNSCHKA Tomas
22 4:09
32
Drapeau États Unis
PAGE Jonathan
26 ''
33
Drapeau Pologne
ADAMUS Zbigniew
29 4:10
34
Drapeau Italie
PALUDETTI Marco
27 4:12
35
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WEARMOUTH Stuart
25 4:17
36
Drapeau Suisse
RAMSAUER Jan
27 ''
37
Drapeau Allemagne
WASMER Christian
24 4:36
38
Drapeau Suisse
BAUMGARTNER Michael
22 4:45
39
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLAJZA Robert
31 4:55
40
Drapeau Pologne
CICHOSZ Marek
23 ''
41
Drapeau Allemagne
STRUCH Torsten
18 4:57
42
Drapeau République Tchèque
METLICKA Vaclav
29 ''
43
Drapeau Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
22 5:24
44
Drapeau Suisse
MÜLLER Michael
21 5:32
45
Drapeau Italie
PEROTTI Lorenzo
25 5:40
46
Drapeau Pologne
CZAPLA Radoslaw
27 5:45
47
Drapeau Danemark
SCHÄFFER Carsten
27 5:47
48
Drapeau Italie
TOFFOLETTI Stefano
22 5:50
49
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
OLDHAM Paul
25 6:12
50
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Mike
32 6:26
51
Drapeau Danemark
PETERSEN Kim
21 6:41
52
Drapeau Danemark
NIELSEN Tommy
21 6:58
53
Drapeau Luxembourg
TRIEBEL Pascal
36  
54
Drapeau Danemark
PARBO Joachim
28  
55
Drapeau Allemagne
REUKER Jens
24  
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BERGH Camiel
24  
DNF
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEDLER Jens
34  
DNF
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAJDOSIK Stefan
18  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
WABEL Beat
35  
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
RICHARDSON George
27  
DNF
Drapeau Slovaquie
HECL Marian
20  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
TAVELLA Igor
26  
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ELLIS Matthew
28  
DNF
Drapeau Slovaquie
MEDVED Pavel
26  
DNF
Drapeau Allemagne
UHRIG Jochen
19  
DNF
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLOVNIAK Lubomir
18  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
FRISCHKNECHT Thomas
32  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2002.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO