# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
17 42:10
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER VELDE Ricardo
17 0:04
3
Drapeau Allemagne
PFINGSTEN Christoph
17 0:06
4
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Yannick
16 ''
5
Drapeau Italie
MALACARNE Davide
17 0:10
6
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Lukas
17 0:25
7
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
17 ''
8
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
16 0:40
9
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
17 0:41
10
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
17 ''
11
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ATKINS Alex
17 ''
12
Drapeau Italie
SOTTOCORNOLA Omar
16 0:47
13
Drapeau Italie
BOMPIERI Loris
17 0:50
14
Drapeau Belgique
VERNAECKT Thomas
16 0:54
15
Drapeau Belgique
ARNOUTS Jan
17 0:58
16
Drapeau République Tchèque
NEMECEK Martin
17 1:00
17
Drapeau Belgique
GOVAERTS Dries
16 1:07
18
Drapeau Pologne
SOBIEPANEK Marcin
16 1:12
19
Drapeau Suisse
MEYER Pascal
16 ''
20
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
17 1:19
21
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
17 1:31
22
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
THWAITES Mark
17 1:34
23
Drapeau France
LORRAIN Geoffrey
16 1:46
24
Drapeau France
BERARD Julien
17 2:10
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Boy
16 2:17
26
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHLOESSER David
16 ''
27
Drapeau Slovaquie
JANDUCH Dusan
17 ''
28
Drapeau République Tchèque
PRIHODA Lukas
16 ''
29
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LAST Tom
16 ''
30
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DAEL Jan
17 ''
31
Drapeau Slovaquie
BACHRATY Robert
17 ''
32
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
COX Paul
17 ''
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SENDERS Bart
17 2:51
34
Drapeau Luxembourg
MICHELY Kim
16 ''
35
Drapeau Pologne
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
16 ''
36
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
16 ''
37
Drapeau République Tchèque
HAJEK Jiri
17 ''
38
Drapeau Allemagne
WAGNER Sascha
17 ''
39
Drapeau Suisse
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
16 3:09
40
Drapeau Suisse
ROTHER Nathanael
17 ''
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZELINKA Ondrej
17 3:23
42
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
16 3:40
43
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOHOUTEK Michal
17 ''
44
Drapeau France
CAILLEAU Anthony
17 3:56
45
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft
16 ''
46
Drapeau Suisse
BRÜNGGER Nico
16 ''
47
Drapeau Allemagne
NUBER Patrick
16 4:28
48
Drapeau Italie
PAVAN Simone
17 4:44
49
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TE BRAKE Remco
16 4:52
50
Drapeau Belgique
CANT Kevin
16 ''
51
Drapeau Pologne
RUDZINSKI Amadeusz
17 5:44
52
Drapeau Danemark
VILE TONSBERG Brian
17 5:59
53
Drapeau Pologne
MALYSZEK Robert
16 6:10
54
Drapeau France
AUGUSTE Jean Michel
16 6:47
55
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
THOMPSON William
17 7:08
56
Drapeau Danemark
FIELDBERG Kristian
   
57
Drapeau Danemark
DAUGAARD KRISTENSEN Rasmus
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2004.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO