# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
ALBERT Niels
21 48:38
2
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
20 0:12
3
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Lukas
20 0:18
4
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
19 0:33
5
Drapeau République Tchèque
SKARNITZL Jan
21 0:39
6
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
20 0:43
7
Drapeau Luxembourg
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
21 0:58
8
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
18 1:01
9
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
20 1:05
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SINKELDAM Ramon
18 1:15
11
Drapeau Italie
PONTA Marco
20 1:19
12
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
20 ''
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
19 1:21
14
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
19 1:22
15
Drapeau France
LOPEZ Jonathan
21 1:27
16
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
20 1:35
17
Drapeau Belgique
DEBUSSCHERE Maxim
21 1:46
18
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain
20 1:47
19
Drapeau France
DUVAL Aurelien
19 1:48
20
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Lukas
19 2:16
21
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
18 2:25
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BECKING Hans
21 ''
23
Drapeau Suisse
ROTHER Nathanael
20 2:26
24
Drapeau Suisse
BRÜNGGER Nico
19 2:27
25
Drapeau Suisse
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
19 2:28
26
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
19 2:30
27
Drapeau Belgique
HUYS Stijn
21 2:59
28
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
19 3:09
29
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
19 3:25
30
Drapeau Pologne
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
19 3:49
31
Drapeau Italie
URSI Fabio
21 3:52
32
Drapeau Suisse
LITSCHER Thomas
18 3:59
33
Drapeau Pologne
SOBIEPANEK Marcin
19 4:00
34
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
THWAITES Mark
20 4:12
35
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ADAMS Stephen
19 4:42
36
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
18 4:51
37
Drapeau Suisse
FREI Peter
18 4:53
38
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
18 5:32
39
Drapeau Allemagne
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
19 6:08
40
Drapeau Italie
CALDERAN Alessandro
18 6:20
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LAST Tom
19  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
LANG René
21  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
20  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
MEYER Pascal
19  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2007.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO