Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
21 54:40
2
Drapeau France
PRUVOT Nicolas
21 0:05
3
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
20 0:07
4
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
18 0:20
5
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
21 0:25
6
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
20 1:10
7
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
19 1:21
8
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
20 1:46
9
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
19 1:54
10
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
18 1:55
11
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
21 2:04
12
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
18 2:06
13
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
20 2:21
14
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
18 2:41
15
Drapeau France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
20 2:43
16
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
18 2:54
17
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
18 ''
18
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
18 ''
19
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
20 2:56
20
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
18 2:58
21
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
20 3:14
22
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
21 3:30
23
Drapeau France
DUSSOL Loick
21 ''
24
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
21 3:32
25
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
18 ''
26
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
18 3:40
27
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
18 4:04
28
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
18 4:05
29
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
18 ''
30
Drapeau France
TABART Clément
18 4:12
31
Drapeau France
ZARAGOZA Anthony
20 ''
32
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
19 4:41
33
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
20 4:48
34
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Florian
21 ''
35
Drapeau France
CONGNARD Julien
20 4:52
36
Drapeau France
GAUGET Lucas
19 5:00
37
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
18 5:05
38
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
21 ''
39
Drapeau France
DRIOT Quentin
21 5:10
40
Drapeau France
LAVIE Ianis
20 5:20
41
Drapeau France
CANAL Emile
19 5:37
42
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
18 5:40
43
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
19 5:43
44
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
20 5:55
45
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
21  
46
Drapeau France
GEFFROY Maxime
20  
47
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
20  
48
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
19  
49
Drapeau France
BRENOT William
19  
50
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
18  
51
Drapeau France
PERRIN GANIER Neilo
20  
52
Drapeau France
ROBERT Alban
19  
53
Drapeau France
TOUZEAU Alexandre
20  
54
Drapeau France
MASSET Benjamin
21  
55
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
19  
56
Drapeau France
FRANCE David
18  
57
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Lucas
18  
58
Drapeau France
MARIOTTE Paul
18  
59
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
18  
60
Drapeau France
DELECOURT Jérome
18  
61
Drapeau France
JEAN Anatole
18  
62
Drapeau France
DUQUET Clément
19  
63
Drapeau France
JEANCOLAS Kévin
18  
64
Drapeau France
ROY Jason
18  
65
Drapeau France
SERRANO Estebane
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
MARASCO Lorenzo
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
SERRES Lorenzo
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
AVOINE Kévin
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
BRAND Julian
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
LUCAS Valentin
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
20  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.