Calendar 10 décembre 2016
Location Elorrio, Espagne
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Espagne
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
33 1:02:07
2
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
21 0:19
3
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
34 1:46
4
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
25 2:32
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOOM Lars
31 2:56
6
Drapeau France
GOSSARD Maxime
21 3:13
7
Drapeau Espagne
MISSER VILASECA Tomas
42 3:29
8
Drapeau Espagne
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
34 3:40
9
Drapeau Espagne
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
20 3:46
10
Drapeau Espagne
HERNÁNDEZ Carlos
28 3:57
11
Drapeau Espagne
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
18 4:09
12
Drapeau Espagne
FERNÁNDEZ LORENZO Raúl
20 4:18
13
Drapeau Espagne
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
39 4:23
14
Drapeau Espagne
OVIN VICTORERO David
29 ''
15
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
26 4:31
16
Drapeau Espagne
SIMON SANCHEZ Isaac
30 4:38
17
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA CABALLERO Alvaro
33 4:46
18
Drapeau Espagne
CALATAYUD FEO Miguel
20 4:56
19
Drapeau Espagne
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
38 5:04
20
Drapeau Espagne
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
38 5:25
21
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
43 5:37
22
Drapeau Espagne
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
34 5:47
23
Drapeau Espagne
JIMÉNEZ JAUREGI Eduardo
37 5:53
24
Drapeau Espagne
IRAZOLA ASUA Jokin
30 5:58
25
Drapeau Espagne
LATORRE GULIAS Julen
18 6:28
26
Drapeau Espagne
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
22 6:39
27
Drapeau Espagne
FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ Manuel
37 6:43
28
Drapeau Espagne
MENDIJUR DE MUNIAN Alain
37 6:51
29
Drapeau Espagne
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
40 7:06
30
Drapeau Espagne
ROMERO Javier
23 7:31
31
Drapeau Espagne
ROTA CANO Arnau
38 8:12
32
Drapeau Espagne
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
34 9:06
33
Drapeau Espagne
PENA HERNANDEZ Josu
26 ''
34
Drapeau Espagne
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
33 ''
35
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ VICEMS Joan
19  
36
Drapeau Espagne
POBLET DOT Albert
20  
37
Drapeau Espagne
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
26  
38
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DORADO José Luis
36  
39
Drapeau Espagne
PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai
38  
40
Drapeau Espagne
TRESGALLO Fermin
35  
41
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE Borja
27  
42
Drapeau Espagne
MUSITU ARRECHE Jon Ander
18  
43
Drapeau Espagne
ARCO LOPEZ Ibai
18  
44
Drapeau Espagne
PÉREZ Daniel
24  
45
Drapeau Espagne
DE LUIS MARTINEZ Gonzalo
26  
46
Drapeau Espagne
ARREGI Aitor
18  
47
Drapeau Espagne
LIANO FLOR David
34  
48
Drapeau Espagne
MARTÍNEZ DIAZ Rodrigo
18  
49
Drapeau Espagne
UGARTE Mikel
34  
50
Drapeau Espagne
RUBIO MARTINEZ Miguel Angel
37  
51
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ SOLER Txus
37  
52
Drapeau Espagne
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
23  
53
Drapeau Espagne
MUJIKA LARRAIOTZ Mikel
18  
54
Drapeau Espagne
DONAT ESQUER Rafael
31  
55
Drapeau Espagne
AJURIAGERRA GARCIA Oier
18  
56
Drapeau Espagne
SAA CRESPO Román
18  
57
Drapeau Espagne
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
25  
58
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA Alex
33  
59
Drapeau Espagne
FERNÁNDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA Mikel
30  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
20  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA Josu
19  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
37  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ David
35  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
19  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
IBARGUREN SASTURAIN Ander
22  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
URDAIBAI ERAUZKIN Asier
26  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie