Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
21 56:55
2
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
20 0:30
3
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
19 0:37
4
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
20 0:53
5
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
20 1:30
6
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
18 1:47
7
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
19 2:25
8
Drapeau France
PRUVOT Nicolas
21 2:41
9
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
19 2:56
10
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
18 3:06
11
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
20 ''
12
Drapeau France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
20 3:25
13
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
21 3:37
14
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
18 3:46
15
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
18 3:50
16
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
21 4:03
17
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
18 4:11
18
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
19 4:25
19
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
21 4:30
20
Drapeau France
GOSSARD Maxime
21 4:36
21
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
18 4:46
22
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
20 4:54
23
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
18 5:20
24
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
21 5:29
25
Drapeau France
LUCAS Valentin
19 5:34
26
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
21 5:38
27
Drapeau France
DRIOT Quentin
21 5:41
28
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
18 5:44
29
Drapeau France
CONGNARD Julien
20 5:46
30
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
18 5:57
31
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
18 5:59
32
Drapeau France
LARRA Samuel
18 6:01
33
Drapeau France
GAUGET Lucas
19 ''
34
Drapeau France
GEFFROY Maxime
20 ''
35
Drapeau France
ANGOT Benjamin
21 6:16
36
Drapeau France
VIDAL Florian
20 6:20
37
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
18 6:26
38
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
20 6:41
39
Drapeau France
GARRAUD Simon
19 6:44
40
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
20 6:51
41
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
20 6:57
42
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Ronan
21 7:06
43
Drapeau France
FAUQUE Romain
19 7:13
44
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
20 8:50
45
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
18  
46
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
19  
47
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
19  
48
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
20  
49
Drapeau France
MASSET Benjamin
21  
50
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
18  
51
Drapeau France
TOUZEAU Alexandre
20  
52
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
21  
53
Drapeau France
SERRES Lorenzo
18  
54
Drapeau France
RAIMBAULT Denis
21  
55
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Florian
21  
56
Drapeau France
MORICHON Thomas
18  
57
Drapeau France
WINIGER Lucas
20  
58
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
18  
59
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
21  
60
Drapeau France
CARRIOU Maxime
20  
61
Drapeau France
PERROT Antonin
18  
62
Drapeau France
BIONDI Andrea
20  
63
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
19  
64
Drapeau France
DUSSOL Loick
21  
65
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
18  
66
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
19  
67
Drapeau France
AVOINE Kévin
19  
68
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
18  
69
Drapeau France
OLIVEIRA Martin
20  
70
Drapeau France
JOSSO Antoine
20  
71
Drapeau France
OLARD Antoine
19  
72
Drapeau France
LAVIE Ianis
20  
73
Drapeau France
BOUHALLIER Alexis
19  
74
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
18  
75
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Lucas
18  
76
Drapeau France
GUILLO Fabien
20  
77
Drapeau France
BRENOT William
19  
78
Drapeau France
HAIE Esteban
18  
79
Drapeau France
KUENTZ Anthony
20  
80
Drapeau France
CADEAU Florentin
20  
81
Drapeau France
SASSIER Corentin
19  
82
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Philippe
18  
83
Drapeau France
BARON Corentin
19  
84
Drapeau France
MEIGNAN Fabien
20  
85
Drapeau France
LE LIEVRE Maxime
20  
86
Drapeau France
DELECOURT Jérome
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
COUPE Timothé
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
RAULT Alann
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
HAIE Pierre
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
TABART Clément
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
PITARD Quentin
20  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.