Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
23 1:03:44
2
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
36 0:05
3
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
22 0:09
4
Drapeau France
GICQUIAU Ivan
23 0:13
5
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
27 0:19
6
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Miguel
40 0:36
7
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
27 0:48
8
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
27 0:51
9
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
33 1:07
10
Drapeau France
GADRET John
37 1:15
11
Drapeau France
JEANNESSON Arnold
30 1:30
12
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
35 1:43
13
Drapeau France
LEDANOIS Kevin
23 1:56
14
Drapeau France
BOMME Clément
24 2:05
15
Drapeau France
DIDIER Anthonin
23 2:19
16
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
31 2:36
17
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Yoann
28 2:51
18
Drapeau France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
26 3:08
19
Drapeau France
FILLAUT Miguel
27 3:11
20
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
25 3:31
21
Drapeau Belgique
CALUWE Stijn
20 3:44
22
Drapeau France
RENARD Ludovic
32 3:49
23
Drapeau France
SPIESSER Laurent
37 4:00
24
Drapeau France
COSNIER Valentin
34 4:11
25
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Freddie
27 4:14
26
Drapeau France
BAILLET Alexandre
31 4:19
27
Drapeau France
VALOMET Pierrick
25 4:23
28
Drapeau France
PASCUAL Benjamin
28 ''
29
Drapeau France
TRIGO Florian
22 4:26
30
Drapeau France
ETIENNE Kylian
22 4:31
31
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEVELDE Ruben
28 4:47
32
Drapeau France
ANDREO Maximilien
29 5:02
33
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
26 5:27
34
Drapeau France
GROUSSARD Kévin
22 5:35
35
Drapeau France
CRON Yohann
27 5:44
36
Drapeau France
GIRARDIN Maxime
26 5:56
37
Drapeau France
COSTE Nicolas
25 ''
38
Drapeau France
HUBERT Teddy
25 6:03
39
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
42 6:07
40
Drapeau France
BOIS Romain
31 6:12
41
Drapeau France
BOIN Vincent
26 6:32
42
Drapeau France
FARNIER Julien
32 6:35
43
Drapeau France
COUTURE Kévin
24 6:42
44
Drapeau France
LEBESQ Nicolas
35 6:49
45
Drapeau France
DEREPAS David
38 7:02
46
Drapeau France
PHILIPP Renaud
22 7:14
47
Drapeau France
LE BAIL Tony
29 7:26
48
Drapeau France
POUGET Tommy
22 7:42
49
Drapeau France
DUAULT Adrien
25  
50
Drapeau France
CALVEZ Mickaël
39  
51
Drapeau France
ANSARD Anthony
23  
52
Drapeau France
LETTY Steven
23  
53
Drapeau France
CHAN TSIN Romain
28  
54
Drapeau France
DECHEREUX Sylvain
28  
55
Drapeau France
FLEURY Damien
31  
56
Drapeau France
MASSAS Romain
26  
57
Drapeau France
VAULEON Aurélien
27  
58
Drapeau France
CORRIETTE Dimitri
25  
59
Drapeau France
URBAIN Mathieu
22  
60
Drapeau France
FERNIER Gwénaël
23  
61
Drapeau France
HUBY Jean Michel
41  
62
Drapeau France
HEROLD Maxime
22  
63
Drapeau France
RIGOULAY Johann
27  
64
Drapeau France
BATAILLE Anthony
30  
65
Drapeau France
POTTIER Damien
32  
66
Drapeau France
PETITHORY Philippe
42  
67
Drapeau France
FERON Rudy
26  
68
Drapeau France
HAMON Kévin
25  
69
Drapeau France
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
23  
70
Drapeau France
BANTQUIN Frédéric
38  
71
Drapeau France
JACQUOT Mickael
27  
DNF
Drapeau France
MENUT David
24  
DNF
Drapeau France
BILLON Alexandre
25  
DNF
Drapeau France
PATOUX Cyrille
31  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie