Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
21 51:27
2
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
20 0:09
3
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
18 ''
4
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
19 ''
5
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
20 ''
6
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
21 0:28
7
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
20 0:45
8
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
21 1:14
9
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
19 ''
10
Drapeau France
VIDAL Florian
20 ''
11
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
19 1:30
12
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
21 1:47
13
Drapeau France
MALDONADO Dylan
18 1:51
14
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
20 1:54
15
Drapeau France
PRUVOT Nicolas
21 2:01
16
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
20 2:03
17
Drapeau France
GOSSARD Maxime
21 ''
18
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
20 2:21
19
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
18 2:25
20
Drapeau France
LUCAS Valentin
19 2:32
21
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
18 2:38
22
Drapeau France
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
20 2:40
23
Drapeau France
TABART Clément
18 2:53
24
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
18 3:01
25
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
20 3:05
26
Drapeau France
FAUQUE Romain
19 3:11
27
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
21 3:15
28
Drapeau France
LARRA Samuel
18 3:20
29
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
18 3:29
30
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
18 ''
31
Drapeau France
AVOINE Kévin
19 ''
32
Drapeau France
VERCELLONE Philippe
21 3:37
33
Drapeau France
DUSSOL Loick
21 3:44
34
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
20 3:54
35
Drapeau France
ANGOT Benjamin
21 ''
36
Drapeau France
GARRAUD Simon
19 4:02
37
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
19 4:07
38
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
21 4:09
39
Drapeau France
DANIEL Thibault
19 ''
40
Drapeau France
GEFFROY Maxime
20 ''
41
Drapeau France
KUENTZ Anthony
20 4:18
42
Drapeau France
MENGES Franck
21 ''
43
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
20 ''
44
Drapeau France
DRIOT Quentin
21 ''
45
Drapeau France
SZEWE Loïc
19 ''
46
Drapeau France
BIONDI Andrea
20 ''
47
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
18 4:26
48
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
18 4:39
49
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
18 4:51
50
Drapeau France
MARTIN Florian
21 5:03
51
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
18 5:17
52
Drapeau France
LAVIE Ianis
20 ''
53
Drapeau France
MEIER Jordan
20 5:21
54
Drapeau France
BRAND Julian
18 ''
55
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
21 5:24
56
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
21 5:26
57
Drapeau France
SERRES Lorenzo
18 ''
58
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
19 5:33
59
Drapeau France
PERROT Antonin
18 5:44
60
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
19 5:50
61
Drapeau France
ROBERT Alban
19 5:56
62
Drapeau France
BRENOT William
19 6:00
63
Drapeau France
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
18 ''
64
Drapeau France
GAUGET Lucas
19 6:04
65
Drapeau France
BOUGUES Romain
18 6:09
66
Drapeau France
MARIOTTE Paul
18 6:17
67
Drapeau France
VANTIELCKE Guillaume
21 6:26
68
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
18 ''
69
Drapeau France
MORICHON Thomas
18 6:41
70
Drapeau France
CAYREL Florian
20 6:47
71
Drapeau France
CLARETON Ugo
18 6:54
72
Drapeau France
MASSET Benjamin
21 6:57
73
Drapeau France
LACAILLE Alban
18 7:04
74
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
18 7:20
75
Drapeau France
BOUVIER Léo
18 7:23
76
Drapeau France
ZAGO Romain
21 7:33
77
Drapeau France
JONROND Vincent
18  
78
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
19  
79
Drapeau France
HÉRAUD Gautier
21  
80
Drapeau France
HRZINA Antoine
20  
81
Drapeau France
MORI Florian
18  
82
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
19  
83
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
18  
84
Drapeau France
BOURDON Aymerick
21  
85
Drapeau France
GALANTI Maxence
18  
86
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
18  
87
Drapeau France
AUTIER Valentin
18  
88
Drapeau France
MORENO LOPEZ Maxence
21  
89
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Lucas
18  
90
Drapeau France
REY Valentin
20  
91
Drapeau France
BARBARIN Maxime
18  
92
Drapeau France
SIMONNEAU Aymeric
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
MICHEL Thomas
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
EXPOSITO Hugo
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
TAILLANDIER Paul
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.