Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
36 57:50
2
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
23 0:02
3
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
33 0:27
4
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
27 0:38
5
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
27 0:41
6
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
27 0:43
7
Drapeau France
DIDIER Anthonin
23 0:46
8
Drapeau France
BOMME Clément
24 0:51
9
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Miguel
40 0:55
10
Drapeau France
GICQUIAU Ivan
23 1:20
11
Drapeau France
LEROY Olivier
28 1:24
12
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
35 1:45
13
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
31 2:06
14
Drapeau France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
26 2:14
15
Drapeau France
GADRET John
37 ''
16
Drapeau France
BILLON Alexandre
25 2:21
17
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
26 2:31
18
Drapeau France
COSNIER Valentin
34 2:37
19
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
25 2:42
20
Drapeau France
FILLAUT Miguel
27 ''
21
Drapeau France
TRIGO Florian
22 ''
22
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
22 2:51
23
Drapeau France
PATOUX Cyrille
31 3:01
24
Drapeau France
SPIESSER Laurent
37 3:08
25
Drapeau France
PASCUAL Benjamin
28 3:15
26
Drapeau France
HUBERT Teddy
25 3:17
27
Drapeau France
BRAGAGIA Fabien
29 ''
28
Drapeau France
BOST Fabrice
34 3:22
29
Drapeau France
FLEURY Damien
31 3:25
30
Drapeau France
HEROLD Maxime
22 3:27
31
Drapeau France
RIGOULAY Johann
27 3:30
32
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Yoann
28 3:35
33
Drapeau France
BOIN Vincent
26 3:39
34
Drapeau France
CHEDHOMME Morgan
31 3:43
35
Drapeau France
BOVO BIANTO Nicolas
29 3:51
36
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
42 3:53
37
Drapeau France
FARNIER Julien
32 3:58
38
Drapeau France
BOIS Romain
31 4:02
39
Drapeau France
COSTE Nicolas
25 4:07
40
Drapeau France
DUPERRON Jérémie
27 4:23
41
Drapeau France
VALOMET Pierrick
25 4:52
42
Drapeau France
LEROUX Pascal
26 4:55
43
Drapeau France
LEBESQ Nicolas
35 4:58
44
Drapeau France
GIRARDIN Maxime
26 5:16
45
Drapeau France
FRETZ Cyril
35 ''
46
Drapeau France
PAILLARD Romain
27 5:29
47
Drapeau France
CRON Yohann
27 5:35
48
Drapeau France
VANDERBIEST Romain
28 5:41
49
Drapeau France
GENTHON Lionel
43 ''
50
Drapeau France
MATHIEU Kévin
22 6:05
51
Drapeau France
DECHEREUX Sylvain
28 ''
52
Drapeau France
GARCIA Sébastien
21 6:19
53
Drapeau France
LE BAIL Tony
29  
54
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Rudy
26  
55
Drapeau France
DOUBLIER Nicolas
26  
56
Drapeau France
ALBIZZATI Jerome
32  
57
Drapeau France
URBAIN Mathieu
22  
58
Drapeau France
DUBAU Ludovic
43  
59
Drapeau France
VINCENT Antoine
28  
60
Drapeau France
HAMON Kévin
25  
61
Drapeau France
MERLE Julien
37  
62
Drapeau France
FAMY Mathieu
36  
63
Drapeau France
BRISSEAUD Xavier
47  
64
Drapeau France
FILLAULT Anthony
28  
65
Drapeau France
FAURE Jérome
36  
66
Drapeau France
PETITHORY Philippe
42  
67
Drapeau France
BARRIER Nicolas
40  
68
Drapeau France
GUIGOURES Sébastien
35  
69
Drapeau France
RUHLMANN Pascal
49  
70
Drapeau France
NICOLAY Ludovic
35  
71
Drapeau France
LONGUEVILLE Valentin
29  
72
Drapeau Espagne
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
25  
DNF
Drapeau France
LLORIA Pierre
23  
DNF
Drapeau France
ÉTIENNE Sleidhy
30  
DNF
Drapeau France
POUGET Tommy
22  
DNF
Drapeau France
MARTIN Nicolas
36  
DNF
Drapeau France
ANDREO Maximilien
29  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie