# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
16 38:47
2
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
17 0:34
3
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Romain
17 0:40
4
Drapeau Belgique
VAN AERT Wout
17 0:57
5
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
17 1:02
6
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
17 1:05
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WEIJERS Koen
17 1:06
8
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
17 1:10
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BEEK Pjotr
17 1:11
10
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
16 1:34
11
Drapeau Belgique
VAN TICHELT Yorben
17 1:56
12
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
16 2:04
13
Drapeau Belgique
HOEYBERGHS Daan
17 2:17
14
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ROBINSON Hugo
17 2:27
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARIESEN Tim
17 2:33
16
Drapeau Italie
VALDRIGHI Stefano
17 2:35
17
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MOSES Joseph
17 2:45
18
Drapeau Espagne
RIBERA Jose Manuel
17 2:49
19
Drapeau Allemagne
KÖNIG Marco
16 2:53
20
Drapeau République Tchèque
POKORNY Karel
16 2:54
21
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
17 ''
22
Drapeau Italie
PEDANTE Francesco
17 2:55
23
Drapeau Italie
REDAELLI Riccardo
17 ''
24
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Dominic
16 2:56
25
Drapeau Allemagne
LINDENAU Max
17 2:57
26
Drapeau Italie
COLLEDANI Nadir
16 2:58
27
Drapeau République Tchèque
NOVACEK Tomas
17 3:04
28
Drapeau République Tchèque
LUKES Daniel
17 3:12
29
Drapeau Slovaquie
MALOVEC Lubos
17 3:18
30
Drapeau Allemagne
GRUNER Yannick
17 3:26
31
Drapeau Suisse
VITZTHUM Simon
16 3:34
32
Drapeau Italie
DEBELLIS Stefano
17 3:51
33
Drapeau Suisse
SPENGLER Lukas
17 4:18
34
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZNA Jan
17 4:31
35
Drapeau République Tchèque
RYDVAL Jakub
17 4:32
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
MATEJU Simon
17 4:57
37
Drapeau République Tchèque
SVRCINA Karel
16 4:59
38
Drapeau République Tchèque
REHÁK Jiri
17 ''
39
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLAJZA Ondrej
17 5:01
40
Drapeau Espagne
OLABERRIA Peio
17 6:23
41
Drapeau Luxembourg
FRITSCH Sven
17 6:36
42
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Steffen
17 7:28
43
Drapeau Roumanie
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2011.
Filtrer par pays