# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
19 51:50
2
Drapeau France
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
20 ''
3
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
18 0:09
4
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Fabien
19 0:27
5
Drapeau France
DANIEL Aurélien
21 1:19
6
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Loic
19 1:23
7
Drapeau France
LEDANOIS Kevin
19 1:58
8
Drapeau République Tchèque
NIPL Vojtech
19 2:11
9
Drapeau France
PETERS Nans
18 2:22
10
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
21 2:32
11
Drapeau France
MENUT David
20 2:35
12
Drapeau France
DASSONVILLE Flavien
21 2:51
13
Drapeau France
CALMEJANE Lilian
20 3:00
14
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
21 ''
15
Drapeau France
VALOMET Pierrick
21 3:14
16
Drapeau France
ROZ Damien
18 3:17
17
Drapeau France
MIQUEL Kevin
21 3:23
18
Drapeau France
GICQUIAU Ivan
19 3:33
19
Drapeau France
THELY David
21 3:45
20
Drapeau France
LOUICHE Vincent
20 4:03
21
Drapeau France
BOULONGNE Thomas
19 4:07
22
Drapeau France
GELABERT Benjamin
19 4:13
23
Drapeau France
HUYGENS Maxime
20 4:15
24
Drapeau France
CORRIETTE Dimitri
21 ''
25
Drapeau France
PLANET Charles
19 4:22
26
Drapeau France
LE GUELLEC Flavian
19 4:37
27
Drapeau France
VALADE Jayson
21 4:41
28
Drapeau France
COME Quentin
20 ''
29
Drapeau France
PECHEUL Baptiste
21 4:42
30
Drapeau France
GOULOT Kévin
18 4:52
31
Drapeau France
MARTIN Simon
18 5:00
32
Drapeau France
CARESMEL Alexis
20 ''
33
Drapeau France
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
18 5:04
34
Drapeau France
GUILCHER Alexis
18 5:15
35
Drapeau France
SZEWE Patrick
19 5:19
36
Drapeau France
PIRIOU Jérémie
21 5:37
37
Drapeau France
HUBERT Teddy
21 5:45
38
Drapeau France
AUDOIRE Marvin
19 5:47
39
Drapeau France
TARDIF Mathieu
18 6:05
40
Drapeau France
JEGU Amaël
19 6:17
41
Drapeau France
BOMME Clément
20 6:24
42
Drapeau France
URRUTY Maxime
19 ''
43
Drapeau France
COSTE Nicolas
21 6:41
44
Drapeau France
JAN Antoine
18 6:45
45
Drapeau France
PERRARD Yoann
21 7:02
46
Drapeau France
ANSARD Anthony
19 7:06
47
Drapeau France
PHILIPP Romain
20 7:14
48
Drapeau France
CHARLES Quentin
19 7:20
49
Drapeau France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
18 7:24
50
Drapeau France
DUBOIS Camille
20 7:46
51
Drapeau France
RIDART Hervé
20 7:52
52
Drapeau France
POUGIS Jérome
20 8:05
53
Drapeau France
MUMBACH Jordan
19 8:13
54
Drapeau France
DE JONCKHEERE Johan
19  
55
Drapeau France
HOFSTETTER Hugo
18  
56
Drapeau France
PHILIPP Renaud
18  
57
Drapeau France
EHLINGER Julien
20  
58
Drapeau France
LAMBERT David
18  
59
Drapeau France
TORZEWSKI Corentin
18  
60
Drapeau France
GEYER Antoine
19  
61
Drapeau France
GUERIN Jordy
19  
62
Drapeau France
FLEGEO Baptiste
18  
63
Drapeau France
CHAPIN Cédric
21  
64
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
18  
65
Drapeau France
RALLET Aurelien
18  
66
Drapeau France
BARIS Florian
21  
67
Drapeau France
ROLLAND Bastien
20  
68
Drapeau France
FOUQUET Bastien
18  
69
Drapeau France
DEL PIRO Maxime
20  
70
Drapeau France
ROUDOT Alban
21  
71
Drapeau France
CRE Maxime
20  
72
Drapeau France
GATOUX Sullivan
20  
73
Drapeau France
CHAUDEY Maxence
18  
74
Drapeau France
HAMON Kévin
21  
75
Drapeau France
JAFFRY Jordan
18  
76
Drapeau France
JORDAO Xavier
18  
77
Drapeau France
TREILLE Romain
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2012.
Filtrer par pays