# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
27 55:36
2
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
30 0:01
3
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
21 0:42
4
Drapeau France
GADRET John
31 0:55
5
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
23 1:00
6
Drapeau France
ABSALON Julien
30 1:02
7
Drapeau France
LE CORRE Florian
25 1:08
8
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
27 1:22
9
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
32 1:31
10
Drapeau France
VILLA Romain
25 1:37
11
Drapeau France
BOURGOIN Clément
23 2:14
12
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain
23 2:37
13
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
29 3:03
14
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
25 3:08
15
Drapeau France
BOST Fabrice
28 3:14
16
Drapeau France
RENARD Ludovic
26 3:21
17
Drapeau France
COLAS Anthony
25 3:23
18
Drapeau France
MOUNIER Jeremy
25 3:24
19
Drapeau France
GENTHON Lionel
37 3:27
20
Drapeau France
BRUNEVAL Francois
23 3:29
21
Drapeau France
CHAUVEAU Boris
24 3:42
22
Drapeau France
SZKOLNIK Mickael
28 3:44
23
Drapeau France
VILLA Thibaut
22 3:46
24
Drapeau France
BELOT Stéphane
27 3:50
25
Drapeau France
SAINZ Bertrand
29 3:56
26
Drapeau France
SPIESSER Laurent
31 3:59
27
Drapeau France
TREHIN Julien
22 4:03
28
Drapeau France
LE BOUEDEC Christophe
28 4:08
29
Drapeau France
PION Julien
24 4:11
30
Drapeau France
VAUBOURG Renaud
24 4:12
31
Drapeau France
DEREPAS David
32 4:32
32
Drapeau France
CHEDHOMME Morgan
25 4:40
33
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Yoann
22 4:46
34
Drapeau France
MAITRE Julien
24 4:59
35
Drapeau France
COLLINET Thomas
22 5:14
36
Drapeau France
LE QUEAU Yann
23 5:17
37
Drapeau France
DUPLESSIS Jonathan
26 5:18
38
Drapeau France
PAUGET Julien
26 5:32
39
Drapeau France
DELAMARRE Christophe
30 5:36
40
Drapeau France
BOUSSEKEY Jérome
26 5:39
41
Drapeau France
PERRIN Pascal
36 ''
42
Drapeau France
DUSSART Guillaume
27 5:51
43
Drapeau France
BIANCIOT Aurélien
31 6:00
44
Drapeau France
FLEURY Damien
25 6:06
45
Drapeau France
CHAMPION Dimitri
27 6:13
46
Drapeau France
LEBESQ Nicolas
29 ''
47
Drapeau France
BOYER Julien
26 6:14
48
Drapeau France
GILLARD Romuald
30 7:05
49
Drapeau France
CHIOCCA Mathieu
25 7:08
50
Drapeau France
MEUNIER CARUS Fabrice
35 7:23
51
Drapeau France
DAVOUST Sébastien
26 7:36
52
Drapeau France
CHOISY Emeric
23  
53
Drapeau France
BOUTIN Thibaut
28  
54
Drapeau France
DAMIEN Mickael
24  
55
Drapeau France
MOSSLER Johann
22  
56
Drapeau France
UGOLINI Sébastien
23  
57
Drapeau France
CHAUDOY Romain
23  
58
Drapeau France
JORRY Sébastien
24  
59
Drapeau France
CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud
25  
60
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain Georges
24  
61
Drapeau France
SINGER Marc
34  
62
Drapeau France
WYPELIER Alexandre
24  
63
Drapeau France
AUGUSTE Jean Michel
22  
64
Drapeau France
FLANDRE Harold
23  
65
Drapeau France
ARNOULD Aurélien
26  
66
Drapeau France
MEILLER Jérémy
30  
67
Drapeau France
LICINI Maxime
23  
68
Drapeau France
PASCAL Adrien
24  
69
Drapeau France
LAMETTE Pierre
24  
70
Drapeau France
POISOT Cédric
27  
71
Drapeau France
KERN Sébastien
28  
72
Drapeau France
RASETTI Maxime
23  
73
Drapeau France
ARNOULD Loic
25  
74
Drapeau France
PAUCHARD Stéphane
39  
75
Drapeau France
MAS Romain
29  
76
Drapeau France
THOMAS Alain
43  
77
Drapeau France
CARRU Cyril
32  
78
Drapeau France
CONTI Guillaume
22  
79
Drapeau France
MIASKIEWICZ Nicolas
22  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par catégorie