# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
29 59:03
2
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
31 0:33
3
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
26 1:02
4
Drapeau France
LE CORRE Florian
24 1:27
5
Drapeau France
LOPEZ Jonathan
23 1:35
6
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
26 2:02
7
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
22 2:05
8
Drapeau France
DEREPAS David
31 2:07
9
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
19 2:18
10
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
35 2:20
11
Drapeau France
DEMARET Jean-Eudes
25 2:31
12
Drapeau France
BOURGOIN Clément
22 2:39
13
Drapeau France
PAGNIER David
39 2:58
14
Drapeau France
PERRIN Pascal
35 3:05
15
Drapeau France
RENARD Ludovic
25 3:13
16
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
28 3:17
17
Drapeau France
VILLA Romain
24 ''
18
Drapeau France
BRUNEVAL Francois
22 3:23
19
Drapeau France
GENTHON Lionel
36 3:29
20
Drapeau France
PION Julien
23 3:43
21
Drapeau France
SZKOLNIK Mickael
27 3:54
22
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
24 3:21
23
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain
22 4:54
24
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Brice
32 4:58
25
Drapeau France
BAILLET Alexandre
24 5:00
26
Drapeau France
PRISE Cyril
35 5:19
27
Drapeau France
BONHOMME David
31 5:29
28
Drapeau France
LUTSEN Luc
22 5:36
29
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain Georges
23  
30
Drapeau France
BOUSSEKEY Jérome
25  
31
Drapeau France
BOURLY Fabien
27  
32
Drapeau France
FLEURY Damien
24  
33
Drapeau France
GOHIER Florent
25  
34
Drapeau France
CHAUVEAU Boris
23  
35
Drapeau France
LEBESQ Nicolas
28  
36
Drapeau France
LE BOUEDEC Christophe
27  
37
Drapeau France
DELAMARRE Christophe
29  
38
Drapeau France
BOYER Julien
25  
39
Drapeau France
CHOISY Emeric
22  
40
Drapeau France
HÉRISSET Christophe
37  
41
Drapeau France
MOUNIER Jeremy
24  
42
Drapeau France
LAMETTE Pierre
23  
43
Drapeau France
LE QUEAU Yann
22  
44
Drapeau France
SACCOMANDI John
28  
45
Drapeau France
DEMEESTER Kévin
22  
46
Drapeau France
CHALAS Jean Pierre
39  
47
Drapeau France
DEMOUSTIER Mathieu
22  
48
Drapeau France
CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud
24  
49
Drapeau France
GICQUEL Ronan
27  
50
Drapeau France
DUCROT Thomas
27  
51
Drapeau France
BATAILLE Anthony
23  
52
Drapeau France
PAYEN Nicolas
29  
53
Drapeau France
FLINOIS Anthony
26  
54
Drapeau France
HERNOULD Nicolas
31  
55
Drapeau France
LEGROS Thomas
23  
56
Drapeau France
DASSONVILLE Sébastien
27  
57
Drapeau France
BLONDEAU Thomas
30  
58
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Patrice
37  
59
Drapeau France
DAVOUST Sébastien
25  
60
Drapeau France
TROSSAIS Christian
47  
61
Drapeau France
WYPELIER Alexandre
23  
62
Drapeau France
BONFAND Kevin
22  
63
Drapeau France
ORTIZ Grégory
29  
64
Drapeau France
PFIRSCH Ludovic
25  
65
Drapeau France
CAZE Alban
27  
66
Drapeau France
GOSSET Rodolphe
25  
67
Drapeau France
HUET David
24  
68
Drapeau France
BELOT Stéphane
26  
69
Drapeau France
PARADIS Cédric
33  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2009.
Filtrer par catégorie