# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
20 53:20
2
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Fabien
20 0:09
3
Drapeau France
MENUT David
21 ''
4
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
18 1:06
5
Drapeau Espagne
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
20 ''
6
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
19 1:34
7
Drapeau France
DUCULTY Bastien
21 1:38
8
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
19 ''
9
Drapeau France
BOUVARD Kévin
20 1:47
10
Drapeau France
CALMEJANE Lilian
21 1:53
11
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
18 ''
12
Drapeau France
PLANET Charles
20 2:53
13
Drapeau France
GELABERT Benjamin
20 2:54
14
Drapeau France
ROZ Damien
19 2:59
15
Drapeau France
GICQUIAU Ivan
20 ''
16
Drapeau France
HUYGENS Maxime
21 ''
17
Drapeau France
PRUVOT Nicolas
18 3:08
18
Drapeau France
MOTTIER Justin
20 3:16
19
Drapeau France
LOUICHE Vincent
21 3:20
20
Drapeau France
BOMME Clément
21 3:23
21
Drapeau France
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
19 3:30
22
Drapeau France
LECROQ Jérémy
18 3:42
23
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Dylan
19 3:57
24
Drapeau France
DEVERCHERE Valentin
18 ''
25
Drapeau France
COME Quentin
21 4:09
26
Drapeau France
THOMAS Hugues
18 4:18
27
Drapeau France
DA CUNHA John
21 4:21
28
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
18 4:24
29
Drapeau France
LASSAIGNE Thomas
18 4:25
30
Drapeau France
JAN Antoine
19 ''
31
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
18 4:39
32
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
18 4:53
33
Drapeau France
DARRIBEAU Loan
18 ''
34
Drapeau France
RIDART Hervé
21 4:54
35
Drapeau France
SACHET Cédric
21 4:59
36
Drapeau France
FOUQUET Bastien
19 ''
37
Drapeau France
DUBOIS Camille
21 5:01
38
Drapeau France
SIBILLE Vincent
18 5:03
39
Drapeau France
PIRY Sébastien
18 ''
40
Drapeau France
TEULIÈRE Maxime
19 5:12
41
Drapeau France
LEVASSEUR Julian
21 5:22
42
Drapeau France
ROLLAND Bastien
21 5:23
43
Drapeau France
OLIVIER Eliot
18 5:31
44
Drapeau France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
19 5:35
45
Drapeau France
OCHOA Piero
18 5:43
46
Drapeau France
CHAUDEY Maxence
19 6:00
47
Drapeau France
RALLET Aurelien
19 6:08
48
Drapeau France
BOULONGNE Thomas
20 ''
49
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
19 6:38
50
Drapeau France
BOUCHER Robin
20  
51
Drapeau France
COUTURE Kévin
21  
52
Drapeau France
MOUTAUD Nicolas
18  
53
Drapeau France
MIRAMON Pierre
18  
54
Drapeau France
LAVOISIER Matthias
18  
55
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
18  
56
Drapeau France
GUILCHER Alexis
19  
57
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
18  
58
Drapeau France
MURCIANO Thomas
18  
59
Drapeau France
POULIZAC Matthieu
19  
60
Drapeau France
ROUX Sébastien
20  
61
Drapeau France
DE POORTERE Emilien Joseph
20  
62
Drapeau France
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
18  
63
Drapeau France
CRE Maxime
21  
64
Drapeau France
GOSSARD Maxime
18  
65
Drapeau France
MARTIN Josselin
21  
66
Drapeau France
TERROM Marc
19  
67
Drapeau France
GATOUX Sullivan
21  
68
Drapeau France
CLUCHET Rémy
18  
69
Drapeau France
KELLER Mathieu
19  
70
Drapeau France
JANVIER Guillaume
21  
71
Drapeau France
DEL PIRO Maxime
21  
72
Drapeau France
MARTIN Florian
18  
73
Drapeau France
LABOUS Quentin
20  
74
Drapeau France
BEDARD Hugo
19  
75
Drapeau France
MATHIEU Kévin
19  
76
Drapeau France
RIS Steven
19  
77
Drapeau France
AUDEVARD Tanguy
18  
78
Drapeau France
ROLIN Jérome
21  
79
Drapeau France
MOUCHARD Guillaume
18  
80
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
18  
81
Drapeau France
COURTAUDIERE Steve
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2013.
Filtrer par pays