Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
33 1:03:09
2
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
30 0:28
3
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
26 0:39
4
Drapeau Espagne
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
30 0:47
5
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
23 1:19
6
Drapeau France
CANAL Fabien
24 1:30
7
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
24 1:45
8
Drapeau France
GADRET John
34 1:55
9
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
30 1:59
10
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
28 2:03
11
Drapeau France
RENARD Ludovic
29 2:09
12
Drapeau France
THOMINET Camille
23 2:15
13
Drapeau France
DUBAU Ludovic
40 2:50
14
Drapeau France
DUPERRON Jérémie
24 3:18
15
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
32 3:20
16
Drapeau France
BONHOMME David
35 3:23
17
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
39 3:31
18
Drapeau France
LUTSEN Luc
26 3:34
19
Drapeau France
BAILLET Alexandre
28 3:46
20
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
35 3:52
21
Drapeau France
HAMON Kévin
22 ''
22
Drapeau France
VALOMET Pierrick
22 4:00
23
Drapeau France
CRON Yohann
24 4:03
24
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Freddie
24 4:24
25
Drapeau France
LEROY Olivier
25 4:26
26
Drapeau France
SPIESSER Laurent
34 4:30
27
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
24 ''
28
Drapeau France
BOIS Romain
28 ''
29
Drapeau France
FLEURY Damien
28 4:39
30
Drapeau France
LE CORRE Florian
28 ''
31
Drapeau France
BETARD Christophe
29 4:43
32
Drapeau France
LEBESQ Nicolas
32 5:31
33
Drapeau France
MINARD Sébastien
31 ''
34
Drapeau France
BLEUZEN Mickaël
31 5:43
35
Drapeau France
TREHIN Julien
25 5:51
36
Drapeau France
MAITRE Julien
27  
37
Drapeau France
GROSEILLIER Julien
32  
38
Drapeau France
BRAGAGIA Fabien
26  
39
Drapeau France
MOTZ Maxime
24  
40
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Yoann
25  
41
Drapeau France
SEYZERIAT Thomas
26  
42
Drapeau France
FARNIER Julien
29  
43
Drapeau France
CORNIAU Geoffrey
27  
44
Drapeau France
GIRARDIN Maxime
23  
45
Drapeau France
PERRARD Yoann
22  
46
Drapeau France
AUGUSTE Jean Michel
25  
47
Drapeau France
MORQUE Pierre
30  
48
Drapeau France
LEMARE Arnaud
34  
49
Drapeau France
DELAMARRE Christophe
33  
50
Drapeau France
LEROUX Pascal
23  
51
Drapeau France
HENRION Yannick
28  
52
Drapeau France
URBAIN Nicolas
22  
53
Drapeau France
FERON Rudy
23  
54
Drapeau France
MALLET Julien
28  
55
Drapeau France
CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud
28  
56
Drapeau France
JACQUOT Mickael
24  
57
Drapeau France
LICINI Maxime
26  
58
Drapeau France
JEANGEORGES Jacky
36  
59
Drapeau France
RICHARD Cédric
25  
60
Drapeau France
POULAIN Yohan
22  
61
Drapeau France
POISOT Cédric
30  
62
Drapeau France
HARZIC Rémi
30  
63
Drapeau France
DELOMME Damien
24  
64
Drapeau France
CHAPIN Cédric
22  
65
Drapeau France
SALVAGNIAC Dorian
26  
66
Drapeau France
THOMAS Alain
46  
67
Drapeau France
SARTI Remi
24  
68
Drapeau France
HOUOT Matthieu
22  
69
Drapeau France
AILLET Clément
26  
70
Drapeau France
COLLARD Jean Christophe
35  
71
Drapeau France
CARRU Cyril
35  
72
Drapeau France
PROVIN Pierre
25  
73
Drapeau France
MANGIN-THRO Thierry
48  
74
Drapeau France
VIRY Florent
22  
75
Drapeau France
CLAUDEL Régis
40  
76
Drapeau France
LARBALETRIER Irwin
33  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2013.
Filtrer par pays