Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Romain
17 37:30
2
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
17 0:01
3
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
17 1:03
4
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
17 1:15
5
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Dylan
17 1:19
6
Drapeau France
ROZ Damien
17 1:57
7
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
16 ''
8
Drapeau France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
17 1:58
9
Drapeau France
FERASSE Thibault
17 1:59
10
Drapeau France
GUILCHER Alexis
17 2:03
11
Drapeau France
FOUQUET Bastien
17 ''
12
Drapeau France
COSNEFROY Benoit
16 2:13
13
Drapeau France
PHILIPP Renaud
17 2:16
14
Drapeau France
MILLA Axel
17 2:20
15
Drapeau France
TARDIF Mathieu
17 2:28
16
Drapeau France
JAN Antoine
17 2:31
17
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
16 2:37
18
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
16 ''
19
Drapeau France
BOUTET Romain
16 2:38
20
Drapeau France
TOURNIEROUX Victor
16 2:40
21
Drapeau France
BOURREAU Thomas
17 2:42
22
Drapeau France
BREYSSE Loic
17 2:44
23
Drapeau France
GAY Raphael
16 2:45
24
Drapeau France
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
17 2:46
25
Drapeau France
GOULOT Kévin
17 2:48
26
Drapeau France
VINCENT Leo
16 2:51
27
Drapeau France
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
17 2:53
28
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
16 2:58
29
Drapeau France
PIRIOU Vincent
17 3:02
30
Drapeau France
GESBERT Elie
16 3:08
31
Drapeau France
PETERS Nans
17 3:11
32
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
17 3:12
33
Drapeau France
MARCOT Robin
16 3:24
34
Drapeau France
VANLITSENBURGH Julien
17 ''
35
Drapeau France
CARPENTIER Dylan
17 3:33
36
Drapeau France
BARTHELEMY Theo
17 3:42
37
Drapeau France
POULIZAC Matthieu
17 3:45
38
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Tom
16 3:55
39
Drapeau France
TEULIÈRE Maxime
17 3:57
40
Drapeau France
LARENAUDIE Dylan
17 ''
41
Drapeau France
VIGNON Pierrick
16 4:03
42
Drapeau France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
17 4:10
43
Drapeau France
MICHENEAU Jérémie
16 ''
44
Drapeau France
PASCO Laurent
17 4:12
45
Drapeau France
GIROUD Rémi
16 ''
46
Drapeau France
LOBERA Alex
16 4:15
47
Drapeau France
BARBEZAT Martial
17 4:16
48
Drapeau France
DURY Quentin
17 4:24
49
Drapeau France
COUTURIER Thomas
17 4:27
50
Drapeau France
OCHOA Piero
16 ''
51
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
16 ''
52
Drapeau France
MOUCHARD Guillaume
16 4:38
53
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Ronan
16 4:47
54
Drapeau France
ROVERSO Gilles
17 4:49
55
Drapeau France
NEMESIN Clément
16 4:56
56
Drapeau France
ROUSSEAU Remy
16 ''
57
Drapeau France
ORCEAU Clément
16 5:02
58
Drapeau France
BOUQUERET Antoine
17 ''
59
Drapeau France
RIVIERE David
16 5:03
60
Drapeau France
SIBILLE Vincent
16 5:09
61
Drapeau France
ROUSSERO Alexandre
16 5:13
62
Drapeau France
JOLIBERT Clément
16 5:18
63
Drapeau France
ETIENNE Kylian
17 5:25
64
Drapeau France
THOMAS Hugues
16 ''
65
Drapeau France
ROUX Julien
16 ''
66
Drapeau France
SELLIER Simon
16 ''
67
Drapeau France
TERROM Marc
17 5:26
68
Drapeau France
HUE Valentin
16 5:35
69
Drapeau France
VAN ESLANDER Florian
16 5:56
70
Drapeau France
BAILLY Augustin
16 ''
71
Drapeau France
LASSAIGNE Thomas
16 5:57
72
Drapeau France
FERNANDES Mathieu
16 6:05
73
Drapeau France
TREILLE Romain
17 6:06
74
Drapeau France
LEHOUX Adrien
17 6:11
75
Drapeau France
CHAUDEY Maxence
17 ''
76
Drapeau France
MASSET Benjamin
16 6:38
77
Drapeau France
MOREAU Matthieu
17 6:45
78
Drapeau France
BLANCHARD Dorian
16 6:50
79
Drapeau France
ROCHE Nicolas
16 6:51
80
Drapeau France
HAGER Pablo
16 6:59
81
Drapeau France
BARDIN Julien
17 7:06
82
Drapeau France
MIRAMON Pierre
16 7:11
83
Drapeau France
DEBARD Clément
16 7:19
84
Drapeau France
ORTEGA Martial
17 7:26
85
Drapeau France
CLUCHET Rémy
16 7:28
86
Drapeau France
KELLER Mathieu
17 7:29
87
Drapeau France
PEREIRA PINTO Filipe
16 7:47
88
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
16 7:48
89
Drapeau France
VIRAT Arnaud
17 7:52
90
Drapeau France
CIZOS DOMEJEAN Romain
17 8:02
91
Drapeau France
MURCIANO Thomas
16 8:04
92
Drapeau France
SALINAS Jordan
17 8:29
93
Drapeau France
CONANEC Antoine
16 8:35
94
Drapeau France
BROUSSE Geoffroy
17 8:43
95
Drapeau France
TISSERAND Julien
16  
96
Drapeau France
MALON Hugo
16  
97
Drapeau France
NOBILI Fabien
17  
98
Drapeau France
OLCHEWSKY Etienne
16  
99
Drapeau France
MATHIEU Jérémie
16  
100
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
16  
101
Drapeau France
PROD'HOMME Antoine
16  
102
Drapeau France
MORISSEAU Samuel
16  
103
Drapeau France
GAMBS Tom
16  
104
Drapeau France
DARRIBEAU Loan
16  
105
Drapeau France
CONCHON Grégory
17  
106
Drapeau France
DULIN Léo
16  
107
Drapeau France
BENOIST Benjamin
17  
108
Drapeau France
PIGUET Christopher
17  
109
Drapeau France
PASQUIER Jonathan
16  
110
Drapeau France
DUSSOL Loick
16  
111
Drapeau France
PERRAUDEAU Davy
16  
112
Drapeau France
SCICOLONE Anthony
17  
113
Drapeau France
CRIONNET Mathieu
16  
114
Drapeau France
CERVESATO Enzo
17  
115
Drapeau France
DUCROS Bastien
17  
116
Drapeau France
FRAISE Rémi
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2011.