# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
21 46:13
2
Drapeau France
DUMANCHIN Théo
19 0:06
3
Drapeau France
LEMAITRE Thomas
21 0:08
4
Drapeau France
TABOURY Thibault
21 0:09
5
Drapeau France
VIMPERE Théo
20 0:12
6
Drapeau France
BILLON Alexandre
19 0:24
7
Drapeau France
THOMINET Camille
20 0:34
8
Drapeau France
GIZZI Aurelien
21 0:38
9
Drapeau France
GARSON Pierre
19 0:41
10
Drapeau France
GRIMAL Jérémy
21 ''
11
Drapeau France
FILLAUT Miguel
21 0:50
12
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
19 0:52
13
Drapeau France
TURGIS Jimmy
19 ''
14
Drapeau France
HERMAN Paul
20 1:16
15
Drapeau France
DANIEL Aurélien
19 1:22
16
Drapeau France
DUCULTY Bastien
18 1:24
17
Drapeau France
LEVASSEUR Julian
18 1:36
18
Drapeau France
LEBRAS Clément
18 1:40
19
Drapeau France
PICARD Anthony
20 1:52
20
Drapeau France
CRON Yohann
21 1:54
21
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Rudy
20 2:13
22
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Freddie
21 ''
23
Drapeau France
BALANNEC Christophe
20 ''
24
Drapeau France
DASSONVILLE Flavien
19 2:39
25
Drapeau France
VALOMET Pierrick
19 2:42
26
Drapeau France
COFFY Alexandre
19 ''
27
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
21 2:48
28
Drapeau France
GOASGUEN Erwan
20 2:53
29
Drapeau France
LAPEYRIE Thomas
20 2:55
30
Drapeau France
PAILLOT Yoann
19 2:59
31
Drapeau France
DUPERRON Jérémie
21 3:03
32
Drapeau France
BRODEBECK Alexis
20 3:15
33
Drapeau France
BRIARD Etienne
18 3:19
34
Drapeau France
CARESMEL Alexis
18 3:20
35
Drapeau France
BOMME Clément
18 ''
36
Drapeau France
SOUMAIRE Clément
21 ''
37
Drapeau France
PIRIOU Jérémie
19 3:29
38
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Clément
20 3:40
39
Drapeau France
HUYGENS Maxime
18 3:53
40
Drapeau France
LE QUEAU Glenn
21 ''
41
Drapeau France
MENUT David
18 3:58
42
Drapeau France
GENEVRIER Nicolas
19 4:11
43
Drapeau France
LEROUX Pascal
20 4:15
44
Drapeau France
VALADE Jayson
19 4:17
45
Drapeau France
BOURDILLAT Thibaut
21 4:28
46
Drapeau France
DUBOIS Camille
18 ''
47
Drapeau France
CALMEJANE Lilian
18 4:46
48
Drapeau France
SOULIER Adrien
19 4:58
49
Drapeau France
LE DROGOFF Jérome
21 ''
50
Drapeau France
COME Quentin
18 5:03
51
Drapeau France
LOUICHE Vincent
18 5:13
52
Drapeau France
MORAN Clément
20 5:19
53
Drapeau France
DUAULT Adrien
19 5:41
54
Drapeau France
VAN RHYN Ludwig
18 6:01
55
Drapeau France
CAMPAN Julien
21 6:07
56
Drapeau France
HUDRISIER Antonin
20 ''
57
Drapeau France
DA CUNHA John
18 6:10
58
Drapeau France
VALGALIER Guillaume
20 6:39
59
Drapeau France
ROLLAND Bastien
18 6:57
60
Drapeau France
RIDART Hervé
18 7:18
61
Drapeau France
BRU Alexis
19 7:41
62
Drapeau France
MORRA Gwénaël
20 8:09
63
Drapeau France
BUTTNER Simon
18 8:15
64
Drapeau France
CHAPIN Cédric
19 8:27
65
Drapeau France
BOUILLOT Jérémy
19  
66
Drapeau France
GRAZI Eddy
18  
67
Drapeau France
MAUHOURAT David
20  
68
Drapeau France
CHIARONI Clément
18  
69
Drapeau France
DOURIEZ Michael
19  
70
Drapeau France
BECQUET Alexis
20  
71
Drapeau France
KERGUEN Jordan
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.