Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
17 38:40
2
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
17 1:53
3
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Romain
17 2:00
4
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
17 2:55
5
Drapeau France
GOULOT Kévin
17 3:05
6
Drapeau France
BOUQUERET Antoine
17 3:19
7
Drapeau France
PETERS Nans
17 3:21
8
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Dylan
17 3:34
9
Drapeau France
BREYSSE Loic
17 3:48
10
Drapeau France
CARPENTIER Dylan
17 3:57
11
Drapeau France
GUILCHER Alexis
17 4:03
12
Drapeau France
BOURREAU Thomas
17 4:16
13
Drapeau France
VINCENT Leo
16 4:25
14
Drapeau France
COSNEFROY Benoit
16 4:31
15
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
16 4:57
16
Drapeau France
GAY Raphael
16 5:02
17
Drapeau France
BARTHELEMY Theo
17 5:04
18
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
16 5:12
19
Drapeau France
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
17 5:15
20
Drapeau France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
17 5:16
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Toon
17 5:25
22
Drapeau France
FOUQUET Bastien
17 5:27
23
Drapeau France
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
17 5:30
24
Drapeau France
GESBERT Elie
16 5:52
25
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
17 5:57
26
Drapeau France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
17 6:01
27
Drapeau France
CONCHON Grégory
17 6:02
28
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
16 6:03
29
Drapeau France
VANLITSENBURGH Julien
17 6:12
30
Drapeau France
JAN Antoine
17 6:22
31
Drapeau France
MARTIN Simon
17 6:29
32
Drapeau France
POULIZAC Matthieu
17 6:33
33
Drapeau France
TEULIÈRE Maxime
17 6:51
34
Drapeau France
FERASSE Thibault
17 7:05
35
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
16 7:12
36
Drapeau France
DARRIBEAU Loan
16 7:26
37
Drapeau France
TERROM Marc
17 7:28
38
Drapeau France
CHAUDEY Maxence
17 7:29
39
Drapeau France
MEMBRUT Anthony
17 7:47
40
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
16 7:54
41
Drapeau France
PHILIPP Renaud
17 8:09
42
Drapeau France
NEMESIN Clément
16  
43
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Tom
16  
44
Drapeau France
AUBERT Rémi
16  
45
Drapeau France
BOUTET Romain
16  
46
Drapeau France
TARDIF Mathieu
17  
47
Drapeau France
TOURNIEROUX Victor
16  
48
Drapeau France
HAGER Pablo
16  
49
Drapeau France
LARENAUDIE Dylan
17  
50
Drapeau France
SIBILLE Vincent
16  
51
Drapeau France
RAFFIN Pierrick
17  
52
Drapeau France
OCHOA Piero
16  
53
Drapeau France
DURY Quentin
17  
54
Drapeau France
PIRIOU Vincent
17  
55
Drapeau France
ROVERSO Gilles
17  
56
Drapeau France
ROUSSEAU Remy
16  
57
Drapeau France
MASSET Benjamin
16  
58
Drapeau France
LOBERA Alex
16  
59
Drapeau France
MIRAMON Pierre
16  
60
Drapeau France
DENEVE Grégoire
17  
61
Drapeau France
PEREIRA PINTO Filipe
16  
62
Drapeau France
THOMAS Hugues
16  
63
Drapeau France
BARDIN Julien
17  
64
Drapeau France
MICHEL Thomas
16  
65
Drapeau France
VIGNON Pierrick
16  
66
Drapeau France
JORDAO Xavier
17  
67
Drapeau France
MAIRE Sylvain
17  
68
Drapeau France
ROCHE Nicolas
16  
69
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
16  
70
Drapeau France
KELLER Mathieu
17  
71
Drapeau France
MURCIANO Thomas
16  
72
Drapeau France
HOFSTETTER Hugo
17  
73
Drapeau France
BONNARDOT Aléxis
17  
74
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Ronan
16  
75
Drapeau France
ROUSSERO Alexandre
16  
76
Drapeau France
MERLE Axel
17  
77
Drapeau France
BOISSADY Maxence
17  
78
Drapeau France
LAZZARONI Thomas
16  
79
Drapeau France
GOERGEN Florian
16  
80
Drapeau France
CLUCHET Rémy
16  
81
Drapeau France
BRONDANI Lucas
16  
82
Drapeau France
POIROT Antoine
17  
83
Drapeau France
MOREL Antoine
16  
84
Drapeau France
GAUTHIER Guillaume
17  
85
Drapeau France
GIROT Romain
16  
86
Drapeau France
FISCHER Thibault
17  
87
Drapeau France
THEBAULT Arnaud
16  
88
Drapeau France
DUFLOS Thomas
16  
89
Drapeau France
GALLOPIN Jérémy
16  
90
Drapeau France
TISSERAND Julien
16  
91
Drapeau France
CRIONNET Mathieu
16  
92
Drapeau France
FERREIRA Valentin
16  
93
Drapeau France
BRAND Cédric
16  
94
Drapeau France
AUSTIN Anthony
16  
95
Drapeau France
ROLLOT Alexis
16  
96
Drapeau France
DEKKIL Guillaume
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2011.
Filtrer par pays