Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
17 39:38
2
Drapeau France
VINCENT Leo
17 0:07
3
Drapeau France
ORTILLON Valentin
16 0:11
4
Drapeau France
HAVOT Sébastien
16 0:18
5
Drapeau France
BOUTET Romain
17 0:20
6
Drapeau France
GAY Raphael
17 0:30
7
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
17 0:39
8
Drapeau France
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
17 ''
9
Drapeau France
PIGEON Hugo
16 0:43
10
Drapeau France
DUBUC Raphael
16 0:48
11
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
17 0:52
12
Drapeau France
TOURNIEROUX Victor
17 0:56
13
Drapeau France
RASCLE Teddy
16 1:00
14
Drapeau France
LECROQ Jérémy
17 ''
15
Drapeau France
COSNEFROY Benoit
17 1:01
16
Drapeau France
DEVERCHERE Valentin
17 1:10
17
Drapeau France
DARRIBEAU Loan
17 1:15
18
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
16 1:18
19
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
16 ''
20
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
17 1:21
21
Drapeau France
VIDAL Florian
16 1:33
22
Drapeau France
ROCHAS Rémy
16 1:34
23
Drapeau France
OCHOA Piero
17 ''
24
Drapeau France
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
17 ''
25
Drapeau France
PENNETIER Arthur
16 ''
26
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
16 ''
27
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
17 1:49
28
Drapeau France
KUENTZ Anthony
16 1:57
29
Drapeau France
FABRE Etienne
16 ''
30
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
16 ''
31
Drapeau France
MARCOT Robin
17 2:01
32
Drapeau France
MOUCHARD Guillaume
17 2:03
33
Drapeau France
MASSET Benjamin
17 ''
34
Drapeau France
PIRY Sébastien
17 2:05
35
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
17 2:30
36
Drapeau France
KURTZEMANN Thomas
16 2:34
37
Drapeau France
CARRIOU Maxime
16 2:35
38
Drapeau France
OLIVIER Eliot
17 ''
39
Drapeau France
BRIATTA Hugo
16 ''
40
Drapeau France
PROD'HOMME Antoine
17 2:44
41
Drapeau France
SIBILLE Vincent
17 2:46
42
Drapeau France
MARIE Alexandre
17 2:51
43
Drapeau France
AUDUREAU Mickaël
16 2:52
44
Drapeau France
CHAPPE Maxime
17 2:57
45
Drapeau France
CHAMAYOU BRIEN Romain
16 2:59
46
Drapeau France
GAZUT Damien
16 ''
47
Drapeau France
TOUZEAU Alexandre
16 ''
48
Drapeau France
CLUCHET Rémy
17 ''
49
Drapeau France
GEFFROY Maxime
16 3:05
50
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
16 3:09
51
Drapeau France
LEGRAS Nicolas
16 3:16
52
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
17 3:18
53
Drapeau France
MICHENEAU Jérémie
17 3:20
54
Drapeau France
THOMAS Hugues
17 3:22
55
Drapeau France
HAGER Pablo
17 3:27
56
Drapeau France
BECRET Geoffroy
16 3:32
57
Drapeau France
HRZINA Antoine
16 3:33
58
Drapeau France
GAILLARD Lorenzo
16 3:36
59
Drapeau France
OLIVEIRA Martin
16 3:42
60
Drapeau France
LOPEZ Paul
17 3:45
61
Drapeau France
MURCIANO Thomas
17 3:47
62
Drapeau France
RICHARD Valentin
16 3:49
63
Drapeau France
BURY Randy
16 3:50
64
Drapeau France
FINE Gabin
16 3:52
65
Drapeau France
MOUTAUD Nicolas
17 4:10
66
Drapeau France
JOLIBERT Clément
17 ''
67
Drapeau France
CHEVRIN Tanguy
16 4:15
68
Drapeau France
MONNET Leo
16 4:18
69
Drapeau France
FERRY Théo
16 4:26
70
Drapeau France
FERCOQ Jordan
16 4:31
71
Drapeau France
LAFAY Victor
16 4:35
72
Drapeau France
ROUSSERO Alexandre
17 4:40
73
Drapeau France
MIRAMON Pierre
17 ''
74
Drapeau France
BESLIN Logan
16 ''
75
Drapeau France
AUBERT Rémi
17 4:51
76
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
16 4:52
77
Drapeau France
GALLY Maxime
17 4:56
78
Drapeau France
BLANCHARD Dorian
17 4:57
79
Drapeau France
VINCENSINI Romain
16 ''
80
Drapeau France
AUSTIN Geoffrey
16 5:10
81
Drapeau France
PRENEZ Thomas
16 5:22
82
Drapeau France
GAUBERT SAUTRON Jimmy James
17 5:29
83
Drapeau France
COLLIOT Maxime
16 5:34
84
Drapeau France
BRAND Cédric
17 ''
85
Drapeau France
COUVIDOUX Antoine
17 5:38
86
Drapeau France
JAN Antoine
18 5:48
87
Drapeau France
CHASPOUL Louis
16 5:50
88
Drapeau France
BAILLY Augustin
17 5:52
89
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Florian
17 5:57
90
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
16 6:01
91
Drapeau France
SERPIER Antoine
16 ''
92
Drapeau France
BRONDANI Lucas
17 6:06
93
Drapeau France
ANGOT Benjamin
17 6:08
94
Drapeau France
DURAND Dylan
16 6:13
95
Drapeau France
DURY Aymeric
16 ''
96
Drapeau France
ROCHE Nicolas
17 6:33
97
Drapeau France
GALOIS Maxime
16 6:50
98
Drapeau France
SOULARD Thomas
16 6:53
99
Drapeau France
MARTIN Florian
17 7:16
100
Drapeau France
DEIANA Quentin
16 7:31
101
Drapeau France
CHAPIN Ludovic
16 8:02
102
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Bastien
17 8:09
103
Drapeau France
MILHET Florian
17 8:25
104
Drapeau France
TISSERAND Julien
17 8:33
105
Drapeau France
LAVOISIER Matthias
17 8:39
106
Drapeau France
CHARBONNET Corentin
16 8:44
107
Drapeau France
FAURE Christophe
16 9:02
108
Drapeau France
NEMPON Lilian
17 9:09
109
Drapeau France
BERNIER Thomas
16 9:13
110
Drapeau France
RIBOLI Théo
16 9:32
111
Drapeau France
BIELLO Aurélien
17 9:54
112
Drapeau France
LEMATTRE GONTCHAROFF Coriolan
16  
113
Drapeau France
GOEPFERT Noé
16  
114
Drapeau France
VITTI Anthony
16  
115
Drapeau France
ASSELIN Baptiste
16  
116
Drapeau France
MOSNIER Kevin
16  
117
Drapeau France
MERCET Alois
17  
118
Drapeau France
DEKKIL Guillaume
17  
119
Drapeau France
SENECAIL Donatien
16  
120
Drapeau France
NOYELLE Gauthier
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2012.