Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
16 39:12
2
Drapeau France
HENRIET Mehdy
17 0:09
3
Drapeau France
BOURMAUD Alexis
17 0:30
4
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
17 0:42
5
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
16 0:44
6
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
16 0:46
7
Drapeau France
LÉVÊQUE Thibault
17 0:50
8
Drapeau France
DURBESSON Julien
17 0:52
9
Drapeau France
CANAL Emile
17 0:57
10
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
16 ''
11
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
16 0:59
12
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
17 ''
13
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
16 1:06
14
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
17 1:11
15
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
17 1:21
16
Drapeau France
MONCASSIN Maxence
17 1:22
17
Drapeau France
FAUQUE Romain
17 ''
18
Drapeau France
LOBERA Etienne
16 1:28
19
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
16 ''
20
Drapeau France
AVOINE Kévin
17 1:33
21
Drapeau France
BARBIER Pierre
17 ''
22
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
16 ''
23
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
16 1:43
24
Drapeau France
MALDONADO Dylan
16 1:49
25
Drapeau France
GUILLAUME Loïc
17 ''
26
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
16 1:56
27
Drapeau France
ROUX Corentin
17 2:02
28
Drapeau France
TISSOT Gabin
17 2:08
29
Drapeau France
MERIGNAT Sofiane
17 2:10
30
Drapeau France
BOUVIER Léo
16 ''
31
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Maxime
17 2:22
32
Drapeau France
COQUELET Roman
17 2:42
33
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
16 2:46
34
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
17 2:57
35
Drapeau France
EMPINET Valentin
17 3:01
36
Drapeau France
FABREGOULE Geoffrey
17 ''
37
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Corentin
17 ''
38
Drapeau France
GOASGUEN Kévin
17 ''
39
Drapeau France
PARMEGGIANI Enzo
17 3:12
40
Drapeau France
LEHOUX Natan
17 3:15
41
Drapeau France
SZEWE Loïc
17 ''
42
Drapeau France
BLONDY Nathan
17 ''
43
Drapeau France
LUCAS Valentin
17 3:23
44
Drapeau France
LALLEMENT Guillaume
16 3:27
45
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
16 ''
46
Drapeau France
SERRIERES Lucas
16 3:35
47
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
16 3:39
48
Drapeau France
DEVAUX Thomas
17 3:44
49
Drapeau France
FRACASSO Raphaël
17 3:48
50
Drapeau France
DELBERGUE Quentin
17 3:50
51
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
16 3:55
52
Drapeau France
NEBOIT Romain
17 4:02
53
Drapeau France
PLANET Edouard
17 4:12
54
Drapeau France
TABART Clément
16 ''
55
Drapeau France
PAURIAC Kenny
17 ''
56
Drapeau France
CLÉMENT Théo
17 ''
57
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
17 4:15
58
Drapeau France
LEVALLOIS Clement
16 ''
59
Drapeau France
CLARETON Ugo
16 4:17
60
Drapeau France
ROBERT Esteban
17 4:19
61
Drapeau France
CHRETIEN Mathieu
17 4:22
62
Drapeau France
GRIFFOUL Théo
16 4:31
63
Drapeau France
LECULIER Edward
17 4:37
64
Drapeau France
LE CHAMPION Morgan
17 4:40
65
Drapeau France
DREAN Benoît
17 4:50
66
Drapeau France
GOEPFERT Pierre Louis
16 4:52
67
Drapeau France
CHATELET Maxime
17 4:58
68
Drapeau France
HOPIN Dimitri
16 5:10
69
Drapeau France
FEVRE Pablo
16 5:17
70
Drapeau France
POMMELET Romain
17 5:19
71
Drapeau France
BRENDER Florian
16 5:22
72
Drapeau France
NOEL Antoine
16 5:25
73
Drapeau France
GARRAUD Simon
17 ''
74
Drapeau France
CHARTON Corentin
17 ''
75
Drapeau France
VIC Théo
17 ''
76
Drapeau France
COUANON Jonathan
17 ''
77
Drapeau France
DUBAIL Léonard
16 5:30
78
Drapeau France
LARENAUDIE Axel
17 5:34
79
Drapeau France
ANGONNET Romain
16 5:46
80
Drapeau France
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
16 5:51
81
Drapeau France
BOUGUES Romain
16 5:53
82
Drapeau France
ROULY Alexis
17 5:58
83
Drapeau France
ZANNINI Corentin
17 6:06
84
Drapeau France
MONTOIS Thomas
17 6:18
85
Drapeau France
LHUILIER Simon
17 6:19
86
Drapeau France
RIMASSON Adrien
16 ''
87
Drapeau France
LETELU Robin
17 ''
88
Drapeau France
SORGUE Mathéo
16 ''
89
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
17 ''
90
Drapeau France
HEITZ Franck
16 6:23
91
Drapeau France
PERROT Antonin
16 6:25
92
Drapeau France
VILLAIN Maxence
17 6:30
93
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
16 6:32
94
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
16 6:33
95
Drapeau France
LHOSMOT Louis
17 ''
96
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
16 6:36
97
Drapeau France
BALLEUR Xavier
17 ''
98
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
16 6:42
99
Drapeau France
SPOHR Florian
16 6:44
100
Drapeau France
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
16 ''
101
Drapeau France
SVEHLA Yohan
17 6:51
102
Drapeau France
GRALL Lucas
16 6:55
103
Drapeau France
LAGNIE Florent
16 7:07
104
Drapeau France
LE DU Alan
17 7:11
105
Drapeau France
CHAUDEY Gautier
16 7:16
106
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
16 7:31
107
Drapeau France
AUBARD Thomas
16 7:37
108
Drapeau France
ABISROR Jacques
17 7:40
109
Drapeau France
COUPE Timothé
17 7:49
110
Drapeau France
FRÉMEAUX Antoine
17 8:03
111
Drapeau France
WATTELLE Timothée
16 8:16
112
Drapeau France
THERISOD Yoann
17 8:21
113
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Arthur
16 8:47
114
Drapeau France
OLIVEIRA Loïc
16  
115
Drapeau France
GONTIER Lucas
17  
116
Drapeau France
MARGARIDO Bastien
16  
117
Drapeau France
TOURNILLON Loic
16  
118
Drapeau France
ROUSSELLE Corentin
17  
119
Drapeau France
RUAU Benjamin
16  
120
Drapeau France
ROBERT Alban
17  
121
Drapeau France
COUSSE Tristan
17  
122
Drapeau France
DESSAINT Clément
16  
123
Drapeau France
AVENEL Maxime
17  
124
Drapeau France
POIRIER Kyllian
17  
125
Drapeau France
MORI Florian
16  
126
Drapeau France
HAGER Célestin
16  
127
Drapeau France
DOUAUD Fabien
16  
128
Drapeau France
ROY Jason
16  
129
Drapeau France
PERRET Gurvan
16  
130
Drapeau France
HEMLER Arthur
16  
131
Drapeau France
AUTIER Valentin
16  
132
Drapeau France
BARUET Corentin
16  
133
Drapeau France
SIMONIN Antoine
16  
134
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Gabriel
16  
135
Drapeau France
DEROUET Frederic
16  
136
Drapeau France
ARQUILLIERE Quentin
16  
137
Drapeau France
FOUCAULT Clément
16  
138
Drapeau France
RICCI Luca
17  
139
Drapeau France
LEONI Louis
16  
140
Drapeau France
FEVE Josselin
17  
141
Drapeau France
PATOZ Evan
17  
142
Drapeau France
GALANTI Maxence
16  
143
Drapeau France
LECAT Vivian
16  
144
Drapeau France
GARIN Victor
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2014.