# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
31 1:02:14
2
Drapeau Espagne
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27 0:26
3
Drapeau Belgique
VERSCHUEREN Bart
24 0:37
4
Drapeau Espagne
URIARTE OKAMIKA Erlantz
23 0:42
5
Drapeau Espagne
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
28 0:56
6
Drapeau Espagne
YUS KEREJETA Unai
36 1:04
7
Drapeau Espagne
VAZQUEZ CRESPO Oscar
28 1:16
8
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
23 1:21
9
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
31 1:26
10
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
26 1:32
11
Drapeau Espagne
JUAREZ ALDAY David
21 1:43
12
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ ETXEANDIA Daniel
20 1:51
13
Drapeau Espagne
MARTINEZ PENA Diego
21 2:30
14
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA IRAZOLA Xabier
23 2:38
15
Drapeau Espagne
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
23 2:49
16
Drapeau Espagne
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
32 2:56
17
Drapeau Espagne
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
34 3:21
18
Drapeau Espagne
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
33 3:52
19
Drapeau Espagne
IRAOLAGOITIA Oier
18 3:56
20
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
37 4:09
21
Drapeau Espagne
RAMOS Diego
33 4:12
22
Drapeau Espagne
URAIN ZABALA Zigor
34 4:37
23
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo
18 4:42
24
Drapeau Espagne
ROMERO Juan José
31 4:56
25
Drapeau Espagne
VUELTA IZQUIERDO Michel
19 4:59
26
Drapeau Espagne
NADAL NAVARRO David
25 5:08
27
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ SAIZ Juan Carlos
35 5:34
28
Drapeau Espagne
MARTINEZ RUS Hugo
24 5:38
29
Drapeau Espagne
CANSECO Ciro
27 ''
30
Drapeau Espagne
PRIETO David
31 ''
31
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALO DUENAS Pablo
23 6:13
32
Drapeau Espagne
MIGUELEZ Javier Ángel
32 6:26
33
Drapeau Espagne
ARRANZ SAIZ Iker
20 6:34
34
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jorge
29 6:39
35
Drapeau Espagne
HIDALGO GARCIA David
20 6:59
36
Drapeau Espagne
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
31 7:07
37
Drapeau Espagne
SAINZ ONTALVILLA Alberto
19 7:44
38
Drapeau Espagne
FRANCÉS REVERT Manuel
22 7:54
39
Drapeau Espagne
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
28 8:02
40
Drapeau Espagne
TRESPALACIOS Mikelats
21 8:29
41
Drapeau Espagne
RUEDAS César
30 8:42
42
Drapeau Espagne
DE LUIS MARTINEZ Gonzalo
20 9:04
43
Drapeau Espagne
LORENZO BARANDIARAN David
29 ''
44
Drapeau Espagne
LAZARO Jonathan
21 10:33
45
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA Victor
27  
46
Drapeau Espagne
PANIAGUA GARCIA Unai
32  
47
Drapeau Espagne
HERNANDO PUENTE Rubén
21  
48
Drapeau Espagne
MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
28  
49
Drapeau Espagne
BARRIO AUSIN Guillermo
30  
50
Drapeau Espagne
FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ Manuel
31  
51
Drapeau Espagne
AYLLÓN José Luis
25  
52
Drapeau Espagne
DOMENECH FERNANDEZ Oriol
19  
53
Drapeau Espagne
SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA Mario José
24  
54
Drapeau Espagne
SALA PIN Raul
30  
55
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA Mario
28  
56
Drapeau Espagne
POZUELO Sergio
18  
57
Drapeau Espagne
IRURETAGONEA BELAUSTEGI Jorge
30  
58
Drapeau Espagne
MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO Óscar
19  
59
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA Javier
19  
60
Drapeau Espagne
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
34  
61
Drapeau Espagne
GONZÁLEZ Fernando
36  
62
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA Miguel Ángel
27  
63
Drapeau Espagne
HERNÁNDEZ Javier
20  
64
Drapeau Espagne
MORENO SANCHEZ Daniel Alejandro
20  
65
Drapeau Espagne
OLIVARES David
20  
66
Drapeau Espagne
BOENTE CARRERA Oscar
21  
67
Drapeau Espagne
BUENO SANTAMARIA Carlos
30  
68
Drapeau Espagne
PENA HERNANDEZ Josu
20  
69
Drapeau Espagne
BENITO David
21  
70
Drapeau Espagne
HEVIA José Benjamin
37  
71
Drapeau Espagne
MELGOSA Luis Alfonso
36  
72
Drapeau Espagne
ALONSO PEREDA Inigo
21  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO