Calendar 19 décembre 2010
Location Kalmthout, Belgique
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
21 49:42
2
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
19 0:02
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
19 ''
4
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
20 0:17
5
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
21 0:19
6
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
21 ''
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
19 0:35
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TEUNISSEN Mike
18 0:37
9
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
18 0:39
10
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
20 ''
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
20 0:53
12
Drapeau Belgique
DE BIE Sean
19 0:59
13
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
21 1:01
14
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
19 1:02
15
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
21 1:27
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
21 1:32
17
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
20 1:33
18
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
18 ''
19
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
19 ''
20
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
21 1:43
21
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
21 1:57
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
18 1:58
23
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
19 2:24
24
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
21 2:25
25
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Angelo
19 2:30
26
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
18 2:31
27
Drapeau Luxembourg
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
20 ''
28
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
18 2:33
29
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
18 2:37
30
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Michael
20 2:39
31
Drapeau Italie
BRAIDOT Luca
19 ''
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
19 2:44
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Radek
18 2:47
34
Drapeau Italie
TABACCHI Mirko
21 3:14
35
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
19 3:18
36
Drapeau France
DUMANCHIN Théo
19 3:19
37
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Max
20 3:23
38
Drapeau Belgique
DE TIER Floris
18 3:24
39
Drapeau France
TURGIS Jimmy
19 3:25
40
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
20 3:33
41
Drapeau Pologne
HERBA Wojciech
19 3:34
42
Drapeau États Unis
TOWNSEND Jerome
21 3:50
43
Drapeau Suisse
SCHERZ Valentin
20 ''
44
Drapeau France
MENUT David
18 4:33
45
Drapeau Danemark
GUDDAL Jonas Schau
20 4:37
46
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Anthony
19 4:40
47
Drapeau Suisse
STAUBLE Dario
19 4:51
48
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHLECHTER Pit
20 4:56
49
Drapeau États Unis
SCHMALZ Joseph
20 5:38
50
Drapeau Allemagne
DANNER Fabian
20 5:47
51
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
20 ''
52
Drapeau États Unis
FISHER Steve
20 5:58
53
Drapeau Pologne
ANTKOWIAK Piotr
21 6:01
54
Drapeau Luxembourg
THILTGES Scott
18 6:08
55
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
21  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par pays