# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
18 43:05
2
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
18 0:35
3
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
18 1:00
4
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
18 1:17
5
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
17 1:22
6
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
18 1:27
7
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
18 1:32
8
Drapeau Espagne
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
17 1:34
9
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
18 1:38
10
Drapeau Allemagne
MÄRKL Niklas
17 1:39
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARENSMAN Thymen
17 1:51
12
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
18 1:53
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROOT Mitch
18 2:00
14
Drapeau République Tchèque
GAVENDA Jan
17 2:10
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NOORDAM Marino
18 2:12
16
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
18 2:15
17
Drapeau États Unis
BRUNNER Eric
18 2:17
18
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
18 2:19
19
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
17 2:21
20
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
18 2:22
21
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TULETT Daniel
17 2:24
22
Drapeau Luxembourg
RIES Michel
18 2:25
23
Drapeau États Unis
BEARD Cameron
18 2:32
24
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
18 2:35
25
Drapeau États Unis
PETROV Spencer
18 2:39
26
Drapeau Espagne
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
17 2:41
27
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
17 ''
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOLSINK Thijs
18 2:53
29
Drapeau Italie
XILLO Edoardo
17 2:57
30
Drapeau États Unis
STEPHENSON Denzel
17 3:00
31
Drapeau Danemark
STORGAARD Christian
18 3:04
32
Drapeau Italie
BASSANI Michele
18 3:05
33
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Florian
17 3:19
34
Drapeau Espagne
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
18 3:23
35
Drapeau Danemark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
18 3:26
36
Drapeau Allemagne
MÖBIS Maximilian
18 3:30
37
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIRUCEK Vaclav
18 ''
38
Drapeau Norvège
AALRUST Hakon
18 3:41
39
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Félix
17 3:43
40
Drapeau Belgique
DHOORE Alessio
18 3:48
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
HONZAK David
17 3:57
42
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GASCOYNE William
18 3:59
43
Drapeau Luxembourg
KEISER Felix
18 4:07
44
Drapeau Italie
CALLONI Lorenzo
17 4:08
45
Drapeau Allemagne
RUDOLPH Poul
18 4:10
46
Drapeau États Unis
OWENS Michael
18 4:17
47
Drapeau Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
17 4:29
48
Drapeau Irlande
CONROY David
18 4:32
49
Drapeau République Tchèque
JARY David
18 ''
50
Drapeau Espagne
BRUN Richard
18 4:42
51
Drapeau Luxembourg
CONTER Ken
17 5:13
52
Drapeau Canada
SANDERSON Brody
17 5:25
53
Drapeau Luxembourg
FRIES Noah
18 5:28
54
Drapeau République Tchèque
NOVAK Jan
18 5:41
55
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAJDOSIK Jan
18 5:50
56
Drapeau Australie
WALKERDEN Ben
18 6:04
57
Drapeau Suède
KOK Jack
18 6:06
58
Drapeau Australie
BARROW Noah
18 6:17
59
Drapeau Japon
ODA Hijiri
18 6:39
60
Drapeau Pologne
RZESZUTEK Tomasz
18 7:38
61
Drapeau Danemark
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
18 7:42
62
Drapeau Canada
DISERA Quinton
18 8:58
63
Drapeau Hongrie
SZÖLLOSI Ferenc
18  
64
Drapeau Hongrie
OROSZ Gergo
17  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
SCHMID Mauro
17  
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
DONOVAN Mark
17  
DNF
Drapeau Suède
PETTERSSON Ted
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.
Filtrer par pays