Calendar 19 décembre 2010
Location Kalmthout, Belgique
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
22 1:02:21
2
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Sven
34 ''
3
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Kevin
26 0:02
4
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
30 0:07
5
Drapeau Belgique
ALBERT Niels
24 0:30
6
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Bart
28 0:39
7
Drapeau Belgique
WELLENS Bart
32 0:52
8
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIMUNEK Radomir
27 0:53
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
25 0:54
10
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZLAMALIK Martin
28 1:03
11
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
23 1:08
12
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
27 1:11
13
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Rob
25 1:12
14
Drapeau Suisse
HEULE Christian
35 1:15
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE KNEGT Gerben
35 1:19
16
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOI Enrico
28 ''
17
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
25 1:22
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
25 1:43
19
Drapeau Belgique
VANTORNOUT Klaas
28 1:48
20
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
22 1:56
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
24 2:01
22
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Mariusz
27 2:10
23
Drapeau Italie
BIANCO Marco
28 2:17
24
Drapeau République Tchèque
KYZIVAT Vladimir
28 2:23
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
DLASK Petr
34 2:29
26
Drapeau Allemagne
PFINGSTEN Christoph
23 ''
27
Drapeau France
GADRET John
31 2:33
28
Drapeau États Unis
PAGE Jonathan
34 2:34
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AL Thijs
30 2:49
30
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
27 3:25
31
Drapeau Pologne
CICHOSZ Marek
31 3:28
32
Drapeau États Unis
TREBON Ryan
29 3:33
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
25 3:35
34
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
23 ''
35
Drapeau Espagne
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27 3:39
36
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
32 3:53
37
Drapeau Danemark
NIELSEN Tommy
29 3:54
38
Drapeau République Tchèque
KASEK David
28 3:56
39
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
31 4:03
40
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
22 ''
41
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
22 4:18
42
Drapeau Canada
GARRIGAN Mike
29 4:20
43
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
31 4:22
44
Drapeau Suisse
LANG René
24 ''
45
Drapeau Japon
TSUJIURA Keiichi
30 4:23
46
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
FIELD Ian
24 4:32
47
Drapeau Italie
PONTA Marco
23 4:37
48
Drapeau Allemagne
SICKMUELLER Johannes
28 4:42
49
Drapeau Danemark
PARBO Joachim
36 4:48
50
Drapeau Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
30 5:00
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HEESWIJK Roy
27 5:01
52
Drapeau Suède
DARVELL Magnus
28 5:10
53
Drapeau États Unis
BABCOCK Sean
27 5:16
54
Drapeau Japon
TAKENOUCHI Yu
22 5:28
55
Drapeau France
VILLA Romain
25 5:47
56
Drapeau France
LE CORRE Florian
25 6:09
57
Drapeau Allemagne
VOSS Paul
24 6:31
58
Drapeau États Unis
MATTER Brian
32  
59
Drapeau États Unis
LALONDE Mark
28  
60
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
37  
61
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Lukas
22  
62
Drapeau Canada
RICHEY Craig
26  
63
Drapeau États Unis
KNAPP Ryan
26  
64
Drapeau Italie
URSI Fabio
24  
65
Drapeau Canada
ADAMSON Shaun
24  
66
Drapeau Espagne
CANDELAS CABALLERO Alberto
23  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie