# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Boy
18 38:03
2
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
18 0:03
3
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
18 0:10
4
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Yannick
18 0:15
5
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
18 0:21
6
Drapeau États Unis
SELANDER Bjorn
18 ''
7
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
18 0:22
8
Drapeau Suisse
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
18 0:38
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARIESEN Johim
18 0:39
10
Drapeau Pologne
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
18 ''
11
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
17 ''
12
Drapeau Suisse
MEYER Pascal
18 0:41
13
Drapeau France
CHABANON Jules
18 0:50
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
18 0:51
15
Drapeau République Tchèque
PRIHODA Lukas
18 1:16
16
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
17 1:18
17
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
17 1:20
18
Drapeau Allemagne
SPRINKE Stephan
18 1:22
19
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
17 1:25
20
Drapeau République Tchèque
VOBORA Ondrej
18 1:26
21
Drapeau Italie
CAIMI Andrea
18 1:29
22
Drapeau Allemagne
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
18 1:34
23
Drapeau France
LAVOINE Anthony
18 1:40
24
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LAST Tom
18 1:41
25
Drapeau Italie
CALDERAN Alessandro
17 1:48
26
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHLOESSER David
18 1:53
27
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SINKELDAM Ramon
17 1:57
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BROERS Remco
18 1:58
29
Drapeau États Unis
NOBLE Chance
18 2:06
30
Drapeau Italie
SOTTOCORNOLA Omar
18 2:18
31
Drapeau Canada
BIDNIAK Mike
18 2:19
32
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
FLETCHER David
17 2:24
33
Drapeau Japon
TAKENOUCHI Yu
18 2:29
34
Drapeau Belgique
GOVAERTS Dries
18 2:31
35
Drapeau États Unis
HOWES Alex
18 2:32
36
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft
18 2:33
37
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
17 2:37
38
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MCEVOY Jonathan
17 2:39
39
Drapeau Pologne
DOMAGALA Tomasz
18 ''
40
Drapeau Belgique
VANENDERT Dennis
18 2:40
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
POHAN Jan
18 2:41
42
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ADAMS Stephen
18 2:48
43
Drapeau Suisse
BRÜNGGER Nico
18 2:53
44
Drapeau Luxembourg
HAMMER Luc
17 3:02
45
Drapeau Pologne
ANTKOWIAK Piotr
17 3:14
46
Drapeau Slovaquie
SIBR Jakub
18 ''
47
Drapeau France
COLLINET Thomas
18 3:19
48
Drapeau Suisse
KAESLIN Pierre
17 3:28
49
Drapeau Espagne
BARRENETXEA CASTILLO Eder
18 ''
50
Drapeau Pologne
JASIK Konrad
18 3:42
51
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
18 3:52
52
Drapeau Danemark
GREGERSEN Morten
17 ''
53
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
18 3:54
54
Drapeau Japon
IZAWA Yudai
18 ''
55
Drapeau Espagne
LOZANO RIBA David
18 3:58
56
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Adrian
18 4:15
57
Drapeau États Unis
GILMOUR Ethan
17 4:16
58
Drapeau Espagne
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
17 4:49
59
Drapeau Slovaquie
SIMORA Marian
17 5:10
60
Drapeau Japon
FUJIOKA Tetsuya
18 5:39
61
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
17 6:50
62
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Lukas
18 7:10
DNF
Drapeau France
DUVAL Aurelien
18  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2006.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO