Calendar 24 octobre 2010
Location Plzen, République Tchèque
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau République Tchèque
STYBAR Zdenek
25 1:05:52
2
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Kevin
26 0:18
3
Drapeau Belgique
ALBERT Niels
24 0:33
4
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
30 0:41
5
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Sven
34 0:42
6
Drapeau Belgique
VANTORNOUT Klaas
28 1:07
7
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
23 1:10
8
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Bart
28 1:13
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
25 1:21
10
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOI Enrico
28 1:29
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE KNEGT Gerben
35 1:56
12
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
25 2:04
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
25 2:05
14
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Mariusz
27 2:07
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
24 2:08
16
Drapeau Italie
BIANCO Marco
28 ''
17
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
29 2:18
18
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZLAMALIK Martin
28 2:21
19
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
23 2:22
20
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AL Thijs
30 2:26
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
21 2:32
22
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
27 2:35
23
Drapeau Italie
URSI Fabio
24 2:37
24
Drapeau Suisse
LANG Pirmin
26 2:38
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
25 2:46
26
Drapeau Allemagne
SICKMUELLER Johannes
28 3:04
27
Drapeau Belgique
WELLENS Bart
32 3:10
28
Drapeau République Tchèque
KASEK David
28 3:16
29
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
19 3:18
30
Drapeau Espagne
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27 3:24
31
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
FIELD Ian
24 3:27
32
Drapeau Suisse
HEULE Christian
35 3:28
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
KYZIVAT Vladimir
28 3:42
34
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
22 3:56
35
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
19 4:07
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
DLASK Petr
34 4:23
37
Drapeau France
VILLA Romain
25 4:39
38
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
22 4:42
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
22 4:48
40
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
36 5:15
41
Drapeau Slovaquie
BARENYI Milan
36 5:29
42
Drapeau République Tchèque
METLICKA Vaclav
37 5:30
43
Drapeau Canada
GARRIGAN Mike
29  
44
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
19  
45
Drapeau Slovaquie
HARING Martin
24  
46
Drapeau États Unis
PAGE Jonathan
34  
47
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
32  
48
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
18  
49
Drapeau Slovaquie
GLAJZA Robert
39  
50
Drapeau Danemark
NIELSEN Tommy
29  
51
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA IRAZOLA Xabier
23  
52
Drapeau Danemark
GUDDAL Jonas Schau
20  
53
Drapeau Allemagne
PFINGSTEN Christoph
23  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie
GO