# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
20 52:18
2
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
19 0:49
3
Drapeau France
DUCULTY Bastien
21 1:12
4
Drapeau France
BOUTET Romain
18 1:43
5
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
18 ''
6
Drapeau France
PETERS Nans
19 1:51
7
Drapeau France
CALMEJANE Lilian
21 2:05
8
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
19 2:24
9
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Fabien
20 2:57
10
Drapeau France
MOTTIER Justin
20 3:01
11
Drapeau France
GICQUIAU Ivan
20 3:06
12
Drapeau France
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
19 3:11
13
Drapeau France
BOMME Clément
21 3:14
14
Drapeau France
COSNEFROY Benoit
18 ''
15
Drapeau France
GELABERT Benjamin
20 3:28
16
Drapeau France
COCAUD Bastien
20 3:49
17
Drapeau France
PRUVOT Nicolas
18 3:52
18
Drapeau France
LEVASSEUR Julian
21 ''
19
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Dylan
19 4:02
20
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Adrien
18 4:04
21
Drapeau France
ROZ Damien
19 4:22
22
Drapeau France
GAY Raphael
18 4:37
23
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
19 ''
24
Drapeau France
DA CUNHA John
21 4:45
25
Drapeau France
COUTURE Kévin
21 4:53
26
Drapeau France
FOUQUET Bastien
19 5:05
27
Drapeau France
JEGU Amaël
20 5:18
28
Drapeau France
DUBOIS Camille
21 5:21
29
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
18 5:32
30
Drapeau France
FLEGEO Baptiste
19 5:57
31
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
18 6:22
32
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
18 6:43
33
Drapeau France
DEVERCHERE Valentin
18 6:53
34
Drapeau France
LABOUS Quentin
20 6:58
35
Drapeau France
COUTURIER Thomas
19 7:25
36
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
18 7:49
37
Drapeau France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
19  
38
Drapeau France
ROLLAND Bastien
21  
39
Drapeau France
CALMES Alexandre
20  
40
Drapeau France
FERNIER Gwénaël
20  
41
Drapeau France
COME Quentin
21  
42
Drapeau France
RIDART Hervé
21  
43
Drapeau France
MANCEL Médéric
20  
44
Drapeau France
ANSARD Anthony
20  
45
Drapeau France
OLIVIER Eliot
18  
46
Drapeau France
LASSAIGNE Thomas
18  
47
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
18  
48
Drapeau France
THOMAS Hugues
18  
49
Drapeau France
TEULIÈRE Maxime
19  
50
Drapeau France
LE ROUX Etienne
18  
51
Drapeau France
TERROM Marc
19  
52
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Ronan
18  
53
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Valentin
18  
54
Drapeau France
KEROUEDAN Simon
18  
55
Drapeau France
OSMONT Mathieu
19  
56
Drapeau France
BOUCHER Robin
20  
57
Drapeau France
BENOÎT Alexandre
19  
58
Drapeau France
GOSSARD Maxime
18  
59
Drapeau France
BOUFFAY Pierre
19  
60
Drapeau France
DEMEILLIERS Laurent
21  
61
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
18  
62
Drapeau France
GOERGEN Florian
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2013.