Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
17 38:48
2
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
17 0:29
3
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
17 0:52
4
Drapeau France
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
16 0:57
5
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
16 ''
6
Drapeau France
MALDONADO Dylan
17 0:59
7
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
16 1:05
8
Drapeau France
MONTCHAMP Tristan
16 1:09
9
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
17 ''
10
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
17 1:16
11
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
17 1:24
12
Drapeau France
PIEDNOIR Julien
17 1:29
13
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
17 1:34
14
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
17 1:38
15
Drapeau France
RAUGEL Antoine
16 1:41
16
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
17 1:46
17
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
17 ''
18
Drapeau France
CLAY Antonin
16 1:58
19
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
17 2:10
20
Drapeau France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
16 2:15
21
Drapeau France
LEVALLOIS Clement
17 2:30
22
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
17 2:32
23
Drapeau France
AUBARD Thomas
17 2:34
24
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
17 2:38
25
Drapeau France
CAMPIONI Luca
16 2:40
26
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
17 2:44
27
Drapeau France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
16 2:47
28
Drapeau France
CLARETON Ugo
17 2:48
29
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
16 2:51
30
Drapeau France
ARCANGELI Romain
16 2:53
31
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
17 2:54
32
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
16 3:02
33
Drapeau France
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
17 3:04
34
Drapeau France
VEZIE Valentin
16 ''
35
Drapeau France
MIFSUD Andrea
16 3:15
36
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Maxime
16 3:21
37
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
17 3:35
38
Drapeau France
MACE Xavier
16 ''
39
Drapeau France
MEUNIER Lucas
16 3:43
40
Drapeau France
VALLÉE Hugo
16 3:56
41
Drapeau France
ELOY Maxime
16 3:59
42
Drapeau France
TABART Clément
17 4:03
43
Drapeau France
BENOIST Almenzo
16 4:05
44
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
17 4:17
45
Drapeau France
BOUCHERY Gaetan
16 4:23
46
Drapeau France
PERROT Antonin
17 4:27
47
Drapeau France
DORTLAND Pierric
16 4:38
48
Drapeau France
GODEFROY Bastien
16 ''
49
Drapeau France
VERGER Simon
17 4:43
50
Drapeau France
SERIEYS Bertrand
17 4:45
51
Drapeau France
JAMOT Julien
16 4:55
52
Drapeau France
MILLAT Hugo
16 5:08
53
Drapeau France
LERAT Franck
17 5:16
54
Drapeau France
THOMAS Leo
16 ''
55
Drapeau France
TOCAVEN Fabien
16 ''
56
Drapeau France
BOUVIER Léo
17 5:29
57
Drapeau France
DUBAIL Léonard
17 ''
58
Drapeau France
TRICHOT Baptiste
17 5:49
59
Drapeau France
SILVA Lucas
16 5:57
60
Drapeau France
CHEDALEUX Ronan
16 6:03
61
Drapeau France
POURRAT Adrien
16 6:12
62
Drapeau France
TILLIER Quentin
16 6:16
63
Drapeau France
BAUDET Killian
16 6:19
64
Drapeau France
BARON Mael
16 ''
65
Drapeau France
LEMANCEL Francois
17 6:27
66
Drapeau France
HOEZ Théo
16 6:31
67
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
17 ''
68
Drapeau France
POTIN Jérémie
16 6:48
69
Drapeau France
THIERRY Damien
16 6:51
70
Drapeau France
ALLENO Thomas
17 6:52
71
Drapeau France
GROSDEMANGE Malo
16 6:58
72
Drapeau France
PETREQUIN Johanes
16 7:07
73
Drapeau France
GUIRAUD Théo
16 7:12
74
Drapeau France
FOURNIER Paul
17 7:15
75
Drapeau France
FRANCE David
17 ''
76
Drapeau France
TILLIER Clément
16 7:20
77
Drapeau France
BLOIS Valentin
17 7:24
78
Drapeau France
RUAU Benjamin
17 7:27
79
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
17 ''
80
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Arthur
17 7:43
81
Drapeau France
VAZEILLE Florian
16 7:47
82
Drapeau France
NOLIN Jordan
16 ''
83
Drapeau France
DEROUET Frederic
17 7:54
84
Drapeau France
MORICHON Thomas
17 7:57
85
Drapeau France
COUVIGNY Pierre
16 8:45
86
Drapeau France
POISSON Enzo
16 8:48
87
Drapeau France
SUZZONI Tristan
16 9:04
88
Drapeau France
MOREAU Brendon
16 9:27
89
Drapeau France
DELECOURT Jérome
17  
90
Drapeau France
DELABY Quentin
17  
91
Drapeau France
REYNAUD Antonin
17  
92
Drapeau France
BIGOT Axel
16  
93
Drapeau France
BARBOTIN Paul
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2015.