Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
21 47:30
2
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Rob
21 0:30
3
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
19 ''
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
20 0:36
5
Drapeau Suisse
CORMINBOEUF Yves
21 ''
6
Drapeau Belgique
GELUYKENS Kenny
20 0:43
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Boy
18 1:03
8
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
19 ''
9
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
19 1:11
10
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Frantisek
21 ''
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SIKKING Frank
20 1:18
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER VELDE Ricardo
19 ''
13
Drapeau Italie
VISINELLI Rafael
21 1:40
14
Drapeau Italie
MALACARNE Davide
19  
15
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
21  
16
Drapeau Belgique
VERSCHUEREN Bart
20  
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
21  
18
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DAEL Jan
19  
19
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BIBBY Ian
20  
20
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
19  
21
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
21  
22
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Lukas
19  
23
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
19  
24
Drapeau Belgique
VERNAECKT Thomas
18  
25
Drapeau États Unis
SELANDER Bjorn
18  
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
18  
27
Drapeau Suisse
LANG René
20  
28
Drapeau Belgique
VANENDERT Dennis
18  
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
21  
30
Drapeau Belgique
DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy
19  
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARIESEN Johim
18  
32
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
18  
33
Drapeau Belgique
PIROTTE Jo
18  
34
Drapeau Belgique
DENOLF Gianni
19  
35
Drapeau Pologne
SOBIEPANEK Marcin
18  
36
Drapeau États Unis
NOBLE Chance
18  
37
Drapeau Allemagne
VOSS Paul
20  
38
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLEYN Dave
18  
39
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
18  
40
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE BAAT Arjen
20  
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
18  
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE JONGE Daan
21  
43
Drapeau États Unis
DRISCOLL James
20  
44
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TE BRAKE Remco
18  
45
Drapeau Belgique
VAN ACKER Nivard
18  
46
Drapeau Belgique
CANT Kevin
18  
47
Drapeau Belgique
UYTTERSPROT Gerald
21  
48
Drapeau Belgique
ARNOUTS Jan
19  
49
Drapeau Belgique
GOVAERTS Dries
18  
50
Drapeau États Unis
SCHMITT Morgan
21  
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN GROOTEL Koen
19  
52
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARTS Edwin
18  
53
Drapeau États Unis
WEIGHALL Nicholas
19  
54
Drapeau Belgique
BOECKX Thomas
19  
55
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHWANER Willem
19  
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KALLENFELS Jerry
20  
57
Drapeau Pologne
JASIK Konrad
18  
58
Drapeau Belgique
THIJS Wim
18  
59
Drapeau États Unis
NEYENS Daniel
21  
60
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans
20  
61
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LEGG Ian
20  
62
Drapeau Belgique
WOUTERS Bart
18  
63
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERHAEGH Jan
19  
64
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BECKING Hans
20  
65
Drapeau Belgique
VANGENECHTEN Rob
18  
66
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Dries
18  
67
Drapeau Belgique
LAMBRECHTS Tom
19  
68
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
COTTON Mark
20  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2006.
Filtrer par pays