Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
20 52:13
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
19 0:03
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
20 ''
4
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
19 0:09
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
21 0:39
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DOLFSMA Emiel
19 ''
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
20 0:51
8
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
18 0:56
9
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
19 0:57
10
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
20 0:59
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBERNE Douwe
18 1:14
12
Drapeau République Tchèque
NIPL Vojtech
18 1:23
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HOFLAND Moreno
20 1:24
14
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
21 ''
15
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
20 1:25
16
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
21 1:27
17
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
20 1:43
18
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
18 2:00
19
Drapeau Belgique
DE VOCHT Bart
19 2:07
20
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Diether
18 2:21
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Radek
19 2:27
22
Drapeau Belgique
BODEN Stef
21 2:37
23
Drapeau Belgique
HOFMAN Joeri
19 2:43
24
Drapeau France
BALANNEC Christophe
21 2:44
25
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
20 2:45
26
Drapeau France
THOMINET Camille
21 2:59
27
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
20 3:03
28
Drapeau Espagne
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
18 3:09
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
OCKELOEN Jasper
21 3:17
30
Drapeau États Unis
ECKMANN Yannick
18 4:23
31
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
19 4:33
32
Drapeau France
DOUBEY Loic
18 4:39
33
Drapeau France
DASSONVILLE Flavien
20 4:42
34
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
18 4:44
35
Drapeau Belgique
RISBOURG Raf
20 4:56
36
Drapeau France
GOASGUEN Erwan
21 5:05
37
Drapeau Belgique
KOYEN Niels
20 ''
38
Drapeau Belgique
CANT Jelle
19 ''
39
Drapeau Belgique
PANIS Maxim
18 6:05
40
Drapeau Belgique
MELLEMANS Jeffrey
19 6:25
41
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BARKHUIS Bart
21 6:41
42
Drapeau Suisse
PAGE Dylan
18 ''
43
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
HARGROVES Andrew
19 6:43
44
Drapeau Canada
COTÉ BOUVETTE Felix
18 6:44
45
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WESTWOOD Lee
21 7:21
46
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Hendrik
19  
47
Drapeau Luxembourg
REICHLING Lex
19  
48
Drapeau Canada
ORANGE Kiernan
19  
49
Drapeau États Unis
PREBLE Kolben
18  
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Nick
19  
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HOFLAND Fausto
18  
52
Drapeau États Unis
GEROW Daniel
20  
53
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
DALTON Bruce
19  
54
Drapeau Luxembourg
REICHLING Laurent
19  
55
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOROWSKI Bryan
18  
56
Drapeau Belgique
PEYFFERS Ilja
19  
57
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE ROO Jacob
21  
58
Drapeau Italie
TURSI Loris
20  
59
Drapeau Belgique
DE RYCK Jordy
18  
60
Drapeau Belgique
VERDIJCK Niels
18  
61
Drapeau Luxembourg
THILL Eric
18  
62
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TAMAI-WILSON Lewis
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2011.
Filtrer par pays