Calendar 27 décembre 2009
Location Diegem, Belgique
Superprestige
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
21 46:23
2
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
19 0:05
3
Drapeau Belgique
DENUWELAERE Jan
21 0:52
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
18 0:56
5
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
21 ''
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
18 1:09
7
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
19 1:13
8
Drapeau Belgique
BODEN Stef
19 ''
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
19 1:37
10
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
21 1:49
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
18 ''
12
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Wietse
18 ''
13
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
19 ''
14
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
20 ''
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Boy
21 ''
16
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
20 ''
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
20 ''
18
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
21 ''
19
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
18 ''
20
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLEYN Dave
21 ''
21
Drapeau Belgique
EECKHOUT Kevin
20 ''
22
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
20 ''
23
Drapeau Belgique
BEELEN Sven
19 3:33
24
Drapeau France
TALEUX Jean-Baptiste
19 3:37
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
21 3:47
26
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Dries
21 3:49
27
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
20 3:57
28
Drapeau Belgique
VERNAECKT Thomas
21 3:59
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HEREIJGERS Kobus
20 4:02
30
Drapeau Danemark
GUDDAL Jonas Schau
19  
31
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Angelo
18  
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
18  
33
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
20  
34
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SLENTER Kaj
19  
35
Drapeau Belgique
BRAET Vinnie
18  
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
18  
37
Drapeau Pologne
GRADEK Kamil
19  
38
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HORST Geert
19  
39
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
20  
40
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
18  
41
Drapeau Belgique
LACROIX Dany
19  
42
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
19  
43
Drapeau Suisse
STAUBLE Dario
18  
44
Drapeau Belgique
VAN ZEEBROECK Jan
21  
45
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Max
19  
46
Drapeau Belgique
KOYEN Niels
18  
47
Drapeau États Unis
LIVERMON Travis
21  
48
Drapeau États Unis
FISHER Steve
19  
49
Drapeau République Tchèque
NEPRAS Karel
19  
50
Drapeau République Tchèque
ADEL Filip
19  
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BARKHUIS Bart
19  
52
Drapeau Mongolie
MYAGMARSUREN Baasankhuu
18  
53
Drapeau Belgique
VEESTRAETEN Ruben
19  
54
Drapeau Mongolie
KHANGARID Naran
20  
55
Drapeau Belgique
WILLEMS Zeb
19  
56
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Kenneth
18  
57
Drapeau États Unis
BERRY Joshua
19  
58
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Rudy
19  
59
Drapeau Belgique
MAES Kenny
19  
60
Drapeau Slovaquie
CANECKY Marek
21  
61
Drapeau Belgique
NEIRYNCK Kevin
18  
62
Drapeau Pologne
ANTKOWIAK Piotr
20  
63
Drapeau Slovaquie
MEDVED Matej
18  
64
Drapeau États Unis
SCHMALZ Joseph
19  
65
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
LOWE Thomas
18  
66
Drapeau États Unis
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
18  
67
Drapeau Belgique
ALLARY Wim
18  
68
Drapeau Belgique
WAGEMANS Andy
18  
69
Drapeau États Unis
MART Brandon
19  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2009.
Filtrer par pays