UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
VERVECKEN Erwin
37 1:05:01
2
Drapeau République Tchèque
STYBAR Zdenek
24 0:01
3
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Sven
33 0:28
4
Drapeau Belgique
WELLENS Bart
31 0:41
5
Drapeau Belgique
ALBERT Niels
23 0:55
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOOM Lars
24 1:26
7
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
29 1:32
8
Drapeau Belgique
VANTORNOUT Klaas
27 1:43
9
Drapeau République Tchèque
DLASK Petr
33 1:54
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AL Thijs
29 2:00
11
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOI Enrico
27 2:08
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE KNEGT Gerben
34 2:23
13
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
26 2:46
14
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
28 3:03
15
Drapeau Suisse
ZAHNER Simon
26 3:13
16
Drapeau Italie
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
25 3:23
17
Drapeau France
LOPEZ Jonathan
23 3:32
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROENENDAAL Richard
38 4:03
19
Drapeau Italie
BIANCO Marco
27 4:15
20
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Kevin
25 4:36
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
AUSBUHER Kamil
34 4:56
22
Drapeau France
DEREPAS David
31 5:11
23
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Bart
27 5:25
24
Drapeau Pologne
CICHOSZ Marek
30 5:33
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
23 5:46
26
Drapeau République Tchèque
ZLAMALIK Martin
27 5:51
27
Drapeau Suisse
WILDHABER Marcel
24 5:52
28
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
28 6:00
29
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
24 6:09
30
Drapeau États Unis
PAGE Jonathan
33 6:15
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
24 6:44
32
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
26 6:52
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
24 7:23
34
Drapeau République Tchèque
CHROBAK Jan
30 7:35
35
Drapeau États Unis
TREBON Ryan
28 7:40
36
Drapeau Italie
URSI Fabio
23 7:45
37
Drapeau Allemagne
BIRKENFELD René
26 8:29
38
Drapeau Autriche
PRESSLAUER Peter
31  
39
Drapeau Luxembourg
BAUSCH Gusty
29  
40
Drapeau Danemark
PARBO Joachim
35  
41
Drapeau Italie
GAMBINO Alessandro
25  
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HEESWIJK Roy
26  
43
Drapeau France
BELGY Julien
26  
44
Drapeau Canada
SCHOOLER Aaron
24  
45
Drapeau République Tchèque
KYZIVAT Vladimir
27  
46
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BIBBY Ian
23  
47
Drapeau Canada
ST. JOHN Derrick
32  
48
Drapeau Luxembourg
WOLTER Claude
26  
49
Drapeau Canada
SUTTON Andre
38  
DNF
Drapeau Allemagne
SICKMUELLER Johannes
27  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN GILS Wilant
30  
DNF
Drapeau Suisse
HEULE Christian
34  
DNF
Drapeau République Tchèque
METLICKA Vaclav
36  
DNF
Drapeau République Tchèque
MLYNAR Zdenek
33  
DNF
Drapeau Japon
TSUJIURA Keiichi
29  
DNF
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIMUNEK Radomir
26  
DNF
Drapeau États Unis
POWERS Jeremy
26  
DNF
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Mariusz
26  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2009.
Filtrer par pays