# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau République Tchèque
PAPRSTKA Tomas
18 40:30
2
Drapeau France
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
18 ''
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DOLFSMA Emiel
18 0:09
4
Drapeau République Tchèque
LASAK Matej
18 0:19
5
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
18 0:20
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
18 0:39
7
Drapeau France
MENUT David
18 0:48
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
18 ''
9
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
17 0:56
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
18 1:00
11
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Radek
18 1:01
12
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
18 1:09
13
Drapeau France
LEBRAS Clément
18 ''
14
Drapeau États Unis
ECKMANN Yannick
17 1:11
15
Drapeau France
VENTURINI Clément
17 1:14
16
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
18 1:31
17
Drapeau Luxembourg
JUNGELS Bob
18 1:32
18
Drapeau République Tchèque
NIPL Vojtech
17 1:40
19
Drapeau France
VIENNET Emilien
18 1:49
20
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Diether
17 1:53
21
Drapeau Suisse
FORSTER Lars
17 1:54
22
Drapeau Allemagne
GEISLER Jannick
18 2:00
23
Drapeau Pologne
LESSNAU Janusz
18 ''
24
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Danny
17 2:14
25
Drapeau Italie
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
18 ''
26
Drapeau Suisse
MÜLLER Lukas
18 2:27
27
Drapeau Roumanie
GROSU Eduard Michael
18 2:28
28
Drapeau Allemagne
BÖHM-GRÄBER Wenzel
18 2:32
29
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
17 ''
30
Drapeau Allemagne
LEHMANN Julian
17 2:42
31
Drapeau Espagne
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
18 2:50
32
Drapeau Italie
ACQVAVIVA Francesco
18 2:56
33
Drapeau États Unis
KAISER Cody
18 3:05
34
Drapeau Pologne
PILIS Bartosz
18 3:06
35
Drapeau Italie
SAMPARISI Nicolas
18 3:17
36
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MOSES Thomas
18 3:24
37
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GRAY Luke
18 3:28
38
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
17 3:43
39
Drapeau États Unis
WALLACE Chris
18 4:08
40
Drapeau Canada
DAHL Kris
18 4:11
41
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo
18 4:14
42
Drapeau Luxembourg
THILTGES Scott
18 4:16
43
Drapeau Suisse
LIENHARD Fabian
17 4:20
44
Drapeau États Unis
BAHNSON Jeffrey
17 4:21
45
Drapeau Canada
CARSON Mackenzie
18 ''
46
Drapeau Italie
SANTINI Pietro
18 4:27
47
Drapeau Slovaquie
CHALAS Jaroslav
18 4:47
48
Drapeau Italie
LORENZON Rudy
18 5:18
49
Drapeau Luxembourg
REICHLING Lex
18 5:31
50
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
17 5:55
51
Drapeau Espagne
GOIKOETXEA Peio
18 6:18
52
Drapeau Canada
ORANGE Kiernan
18 6:24
53
Drapeau États Unis
TRUJILLO Skyler
18 6:27
54
Drapeau Roumanie
STANCU George
18 6:53
55
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHWARMES Tom
17 7:17
56
Drapeau Slovaquie
MICHALEC Marek
18 7:38
57
Drapeau États Unis
SPINKS Matt
17 7:48
58
Drapeau Canada
O'BRIEN Conor
18 8:22
59
Drapeau Slovaquie
GEBRLIN Lukas
17 8:34
60
Drapeau Slovaquie
HULA Daniel
18  
61
Drapeau Danemark
PEDERSEN Jonas
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par pays