# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Danemark
ANDREASSEN Simon
18 42:24
2
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
18 0:40
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GULICKX Max
18 0:41
4
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
17 0:44
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOLSINK Thijs
17 1:10
6
Drapeau Italie
SALA Stefano
18 1:27
7
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
17 1:30
8
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
18 1:34
9
Drapeau Belgique
DRIESEN Jarne
17 1:53
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
18 1:58
11
Drapeau États Unis
HALEY Gavin
18 2:00
12
Drapeau France
CANAL Emile
18 2:02
13
Drapeau Italie
SMARZARO Daniel
18 2:16
14
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GASCOYNE William
17 2:18
15
Drapeau États Unis
FIX Brannan
18 2:21
16
Drapeau Espagne
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
17 ''
17
Drapeau France
BOURMAUD Alexis
18 2:28
18
Drapeau Allemagne
CORDS Ludwig
18 2:32
19
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
18 ''
20
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
17 2:34
21
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
17 2:40
22
Drapeau Slovaquie
ULIK Matej
18 3:03
23
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
18 3:11
24
Drapeau États Unis
WILLSEY Cooper
18 3:14
25
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
18 3:17
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
17 3:36
27
Drapeau Belgique
DHOORE Alessio
17 ''
28
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GREEN Arthur
18 ''
29
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
17 3:38
30
Drapeau Espagne
GIL RANERO Jon
18 3:40
31
Drapeau Pologne
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
18 3:52
32
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WATERS Joshua
17 3:55
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
VOJIR Jaroslav
18 3:56
34
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
18 4:03
35
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MOSES Alfie
17 4:04
36
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHRÖDER Raphael
18 ''
37
Drapeau République Tchèque
MATEJCEK Martin
18 4:12
38
Drapeau Luxembourg
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
17 4:13
39
Drapeau États Unis
BEARD Cameron
17 4:14
40
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Joël
18 4:22
41
Drapeau Danemark
CHARMIG Anthon
17 ''
42
Drapeau Canada
BOERSMA Willem
18 4:29
43
Drapeau Canada
EVANS Oliver
17 4:32
44
Drapeau Allemagne
MÖBIS Maximilian
17 4:33
45
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
17 4:34
46
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
18 4:44
47
Drapeau Suède
OSTLUND Jonatan
18 4:45
48
Drapeau Belgique
DEVOS Han
18 4:59
49
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUNT Lukas
18 5:16
50
Drapeau Pologne
JONA Dawid
17 ''
51
Drapeau Slovaquie
KURTY Jakub
18 5:17
52
Drapeau Canada
DISERA Quinton
17 5:18
53
Drapeau Japon
TAKEUCHI Ryo
18 ''
54
Drapeau Japon
YAMADA Masaki
18 5:25
55
Drapeau Luxembourg
RIES Michel
17 5:26
56
Drapeau Danemark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
17 5:29
57
Drapeau Luxembourg
FRIES Noah
17 5:33
58
Drapeau Pologne
KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
17 5:44
59
Drapeau Allemagne
RUDOLPH Poul
17 5:52
60
Drapeau Australie
SMITH Nicholas
18 5:59
61
Drapeau Canada
MULCAHY Liam
18 6:01
62
Drapeau Suède
PETTERSSON Ted
17 6:23
63
Drapeau Allemagne
HAUPT Tarik
17 6:30
64
Drapeau Slovaquie
KUJAN Slavomir
17 6:43
65
Drapeau Slovaquie
ZIMANY Kristian
18 ''
66
Drapeau Australie
BARROW Noah
17 6:54
67
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAJDOSIK Jan
17 7:34
68
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZINA Jonas
17  
69
Drapeau Hongrie
ZATHURECZKY Mark
18  
70
Drapeau Canada
RITTER Stefan
17  
71
Drapeau Australie
GREEN Tom
18  
DNF
Drapeau Luxembourg
REES Tom
18  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
ROSSI Giorgio
18  
DSQ
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
18  
DNF
Drapeau États Unis
HAIDET Lance
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2015.
Filtrer par pays