Calendar 26 octobre 2008
Location Tabor, République Tchèque
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
21 49:32
2
Drapeau France
DUVAL Aurelien
20 0:16
3
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
20 0:33
4
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
21 0:34
5
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Lukas
21 0:38
6
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
19 0:39
7
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
18 0:40
8
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
20 ''
9
Drapeau Suisse
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
20 0:41
10
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
18 1:05
11
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
20 1:07
12
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
20 1:11
13
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
19 1:12
14
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
20 1:13
15
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
20 1:15
16
Drapeau Italie
PONTA Marco
21 ''
17
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
19 1:16
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
20 1:18
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
19 1:19
20
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
19 1:23
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SINKELDAM Ramon
19 1:28
22
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
21 1:30
23
Drapeau République Tchèque
PRIHODA Lukas
20 1:35
24
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
21 1:37
25
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
19 1:43
26
Drapeau France
GIRARD Thomas
19 2:20
27
Drapeau République Tchèque
ADEL Filip
18 2:37
28
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
19 2:45
29
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
19 ''
30
Drapeau Allemagne
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
20 ''
31
Drapeau Italie
CALDERAN Alessandro
19 3:18
32
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HARTOGS Ivar
21 3:31
33
Drapeau États Unis
SELANDER Bjorn
20 3:40
34
Drapeau Italie
DE PATRE Roberto
20 4:02
35
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
19 4:13
36
Drapeau Slovaquie
SIMORA Marian
19 ''
37
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft
20 4:22
38
Drapeau Slovaquie
BACHRATY Robert
21 5:26
39
Drapeau Suisse
SCHERZ Valentin
18 5:38
40
Drapeau Danemark
GUDDAL Jonas Schau
18 5:41
41
Drapeau Slovaquie
KUPEC Peter
18 8:02
DNF
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2008.
Filtrer par pays