Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
17 42:57
2
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
17 ''
3
Drapeau France
MALDONADO Dylan
17 0:23
4
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
17 ''
5
Drapeau France
BONSERGENT Maxime
16 0:27
6
Drapeau France
LECLERCQ Julien
17 0:29
7
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
17 0:57
8
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
16 1:00
9
Drapeau France
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
16 ''
10
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
17 1:03
11
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
17 1:14
12
Drapeau France
BOUVIER Léo
17 1:21
13
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Maxime
16 1:30
14
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
17 1:45
15
Drapeau France
KERRAUD Erwann
16 1:48
16
Drapeau France
JARNET Maxime
17 ''
17
Drapeau France
MACE Xavier
16 1:50
18
Drapeau France
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
16 1:52
19
Drapeau France
PLAS Laudelino
17 1:54
20
Drapeau France
MONTCHAMP Tristan
16 2:02
21
Drapeau France
LEVALLOIS Clement
17 2:04
22
Drapeau France
BOUCHERY Gaetan
16 ''
23
Drapeau France
CLARETON Ugo
17 ''
24
Drapeau France
STUMPF Florian
17 2:16
25
Drapeau France
RAUGEL Antoine
16 ''
26
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
16 2:18
27
Drapeau France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
16 2:22
28
Drapeau France
CLAY Antonin
16 2:26
29
Drapeau France
VALLÉE Hugo
16 2:29
30
Drapeau France
POTIN Jérémie
16 2:45
31
Drapeau France
PIEDNOIR Julien
17 2:48
32
Drapeau France
GILLY Valentin
17 2:54
33
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
17 3:00
34
Drapeau France
DORTLAND Pierric
16 3:16
35
Drapeau France
HEITZ Franck
17 3:18
36
Drapeau France
TABART Clément
17 ''
37
Drapeau France
MIFSUD Andrea
16 ''
38
Drapeau France
ARCANGELI Romain
16 3:31
39
Drapeau France
MITAINE Louis
17 ''
40
Drapeau France
BARON Mael
16 3:34
41
Drapeau France
RUF Valentin
17 3:35
42
Drapeau France
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
17 3:43
43
Drapeau France
AUBARD Thomas
17 3:46
44
Drapeau France
MEUNIER Lucas
16 3:53
45
Drapeau France
RIMASSON Adrien
17 4:00
46
Drapeau France
GRIFFOUL Théo
17 4:06
47
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
17 ''
48
Drapeau France
DESGROUAS Julien
17 ''
49
Drapeau France
TOCAVEN Fabien
16 4:08
50
Drapeau France
LERAT Franck
17 4:14
51
Drapeau France
THOMAS Leo
16 ''
52
Drapeau France
ALLENO Thomas
17 ''
53
Drapeau France
BENOIST Almenzo
16 ''
54
Drapeau France
THIERRY Damien
16 4:24
55
Drapeau France
MEYER Pierre Hugo
16 4:31
56
Drapeau France
HOPIN Dimitri
17 ''
57
Drapeau France
GODEFROY Bastien
16 4:34
58
Drapeau France
LEQUEUX Killian
17 4:42
59
Drapeau France
GUIRAUD Théo
16 4:43
60
Drapeau France
CHARTRAIN Corentin
17 4:46
61
Drapeau France
POSTEC Valentin
17 ''
62
Drapeau France
LAVALLADE Théo
16 4:50
63
Drapeau France
PERROT Antonin
17 4:53
64
Drapeau France
POURRAT Adrien
16 4:58
65
Drapeau France
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
17 5:00
66
Drapeau France
VERGER Simon
17 5:08
67
Drapeau France
DEAN Thomas
17 5:18
68
Drapeau France
NOLIN Jordan
16 ''
69
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Hugo
16 5:25
70
Drapeau France
HOEZ Théo
16 5:27
71
Drapeau France
FOURNIER Paul
17 5:30
72
Drapeau France
RUAU Benjamin
17 ''
73
Drapeau France
CHAMPION Thomas
16 ''
74
Drapeau France
PETREQUIN Johanes
16 5:36
75
Drapeau France
FERRON Hugo
17 5:38
76
Drapeau France
BESNARD Vincent
16 5:41
77
Drapeau France
PERRET Gurvan
17 5:47
78
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Lucas
17 ''
79
Drapeau France
TRICHOT Baptiste
17 ''
80
Drapeau France
MILLAT Hugo
16 5:49
81
Drapeau France
CHOLON Théo
16 5:54
82
Drapeau France
SILVA Lucas
16 ''
83
Drapeau France
BLOIS Valentin
17 5:58
84
Drapeau France
VANHOYE Theo
17 6:05
85
Drapeau France
CHAUVET Arthur
17 ''
86
Drapeau France
GROSDEMANGE Malo
16 6:08
87
Drapeau France
LESAGE Pierre
17 6:11
88
Drapeau France
LOUIS Lilian
17 6:25
89
Drapeau France
BAUDET Killian
16 ''
90
Drapeau France
PROD'HOMME Florian
17 6:35
91
Drapeau France
KERDAL Lucas
17 6:38
92
Drapeau France
CHANE FOC Julien
17 ''
93
Drapeau France
OLIVEIRA Loïc
17 6:45
94
Drapeau France
HAGER Célestin
17 6:50
95
Drapeau France
DANION Ewen
16 6:59
96
Drapeau France
CHARBONNIER Theo
16  
97
Drapeau France
DUBAIL Léonard
17  
98
Drapeau France
COUVIGNY Pierre
16  
99
Drapeau France
LEBOUCHER Arthur
17  
100
Drapeau France
LE FRESNE Julien
16  
101
Drapeau France
JAMOT Julien
16  
102
Drapeau France
DELACOUR Axel
16  
103
Drapeau France
SINGEOT Mathieu
16  
104
Drapeau France
SUZZONI Tristan
16  
105
Drapeau France
AIGRON Hugo
16  
106
Drapeau France
SELLIER Valentin
16  
107
Drapeau France
PASTUREL Fabien
16  
108
Drapeau France
GLON Youen
16  
109
Drapeau France
GARIOU Thomas
16  
110
Drapeau France
ANGONNET Romain
17  
111
Drapeau France
LE DU Gwendal
17  
112
Drapeau France
MAERTENS Gauthier
16  
113
Drapeau France
MORIN Erwan
16  
114
Drapeau France
DEROUET Frederic
17  
115
Drapeau France
BILLET Dimitri
16  
116
Drapeau France
VAZEILLE Florian
16  
117
Drapeau France
HAIE Esteban
17  
118
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Gabriel
17  
119
Drapeau France
VEZIE Valentin
16  
120
Drapeau France
FERRON Lucas
16  
121
Drapeau France
TRIBALLIER Firmin
17  
122
Drapeau France
MARTINET Arthur
16  
123
Drapeau France
SIMON Nicolas
17  
124
Drapeau France
ODDOUX Jarod
16  
125
Drapeau France
RUCHAUD Maxime
17  
126
Drapeau France
CANO Roman
16  
127
Drapeau France
BARBOTIN Paul
16  
128
Drapeau France
BIGOT Axel
16  
129
Drapeau France
NAYRAT Joris
16  
130
Drapeau France
DOUAUD Fabien
17  
131
Drapeau France
PRIERE Guillaume
16  
132
Drapeau France
SALVY Jules
17  
133
Drapeau France
DELABY Quentin
17  
134
Drapeau France
GARNIER Dorian
17  
135
Drapeau France
JOSSO Kévin
16  
136
Drapeau France
GUITTON Valentin Joel
16  
137
Drapeau France
TEISSEIRE Wladimir
16  
138
Drapeau France
BISQUAY Ewan
16  
139
Drapeau France
CENDRE Pierre
16  
140
Drapeau France
REYNAUD Antonin
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2015.