Calendar 16 novembre 2008
Location Gavere, Belgique
Superprestige
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
21 54:08
2
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
20 ''
3
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
20 2:20
4
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
19 2:48
5
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
21 3:01
6
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
18 3:38
7
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
20 3:51
8
Drapeau Belgique
BODEN Stef
18 4:00
9
Drapeau République Tchèque
KLOUCEK Lukas
21 4:08
10
Drapeau Belgique
DENUWELAERE Jan
20 4:11
11
Drapeau Belgique
LEEMANS Wim
21 4:25
12
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
19 5:10
13
Drapeau Belgique
DENOLF Gianni
21 5:48
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HARTOGS Ivar
21 6:25
15
Drapeau Belgique
ZEGERS Kristof
20 6:28
16
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
19 6:35
17
Drapeau Belgique
VERBOVEN Sven
19 6:40
18
Drapeau Belgique
VERNAECKT Thomas
20 6:42
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HORST Geert
18 7:02
20
Drapeau Belgique
DIELEMAN Michiel
18 7:27
21
Drapeau Suède
NILSSON Mattias
19 7:48
22
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
18 7:57
23
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
THWAITES Mark
21 8:11
24
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MINNAARD Marco
19 8:33
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER SANDEN Harm
18 9:21
26
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLEYN Dave
20 9:23
27
Drapeau Belgique
BRACKMAN Jelle
19 ''
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN VEEN Jorn
21 ''
29
Drapeau Belgique
LACROIX Dany
18 ''
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SLENTER Kaj
18 ''
31
Drapeau Belgique
COBBAERT Robby
18 ''
32
Drapeau Danemark
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft
20 ''
33
Drapeau Belgique
DESMET Tom
20 ''
34
Drapeau Belgique
DEPUYDT Jeffrey
18 ''
35
Drapeau Belgique
MOULIN Laurent
19 ''
36
Drapeau Belgique
BERVOETS Jonathan
18 ''
37
Drapeau Belgique
WILLEMS Zeb
18 ''
38
Drapeau Belgique
ONGENA Matthias
21 ''
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BARKHUIS Bart
18 ''
40
Drapeau Pologne
RUDZINSKI Amadeusz
21 ''
41
Drapeau Belgique
IZQUIERDO-SHOLTOBRIUKH Cristian
20 ''
42
Drapeau Belgique
MESSINE Lorenzo
19 ''
43
Drapeau Belgique
GALENS Steven
18 ''
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2008.
Filtrer par pays