Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
20 49:21
2
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
19 0:44
3
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
20 0:54
4
Drapeau France
PRUVOT Nicolas
20 ''
5
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
19 0:56
6
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
18 1:26
7
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
21 1:28
8
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
20 1:37
9
Drapeau France
CANAL Emile
18 1:54
10
Drapeau France
HAVOT Sébastien
19 2:05
11
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
19 2:12
12
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
19 2:20
13
Drapeau France
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
21 2:26
14
Drapeau France
VIDAL Florian
19 2:31
15
Drapeau France
DEROUINT Maxime
19 2:36
16
Drapeau France
BOUTET Romain
20 2:41
17
Drapeau France
BOURMAUD Alexis
18 2:48
18
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
18 3:00
19
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
18 ''
20
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
20 3:13
21
Drapeau France
GOSSARD Maxime
20 3:23
22
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
20 3:26
23
Drapeau France
TOULOUSE Nicolas
18 3:31
24
Drapeau France
OLIVEIRA Martin
19 3:37
25
Drapeau France
MERIGNAT Sofiane
18 ''
26
Drapeau France
GARRAUD Simon
18 ''
27
Drapeau France
LUCAS Valentin
18 3:46
28
Drapeau France
MEYER Robin
19 3:58
29
Drapeau France
CHEVRIN Tanguy
19 4:07
30
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
19 4:17
31
Drapeau France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
21 4:25
32
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Corentin
18 4:28
33
Drapeau France
GAUGET Lucas
18 ''
34
Drapeau France
DUSSOL Loick
20 4:40
35
Drapeau France
AUSTIN Geoffrey
19 4:48
36
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
19 4:57
37
Drapeau France
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
20 5:11
38
Drapeau France
JAN Antoine
21 5:24
39
Drapeau France
TOUZEAU Alexandre
19 5:28
40
Drapeau France
HENRIET Mehdy
18 5:36
41
Drapeau France
TEULIÈRE Maxime
21 5:41
42
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Ronan
20 5:44
43
Drapeau France
MOUTAUD Nicolas
20 ''
44
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
20 5:58
45
Drapeau France
POULIZAC Matthieu
21 ''
46
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
20 6:06
47
Drapeau France
RAIMBAULT Denis
20 6:13
48
Drapeau France
PETROZ Thomas
18 6:44
49
Drapeau France
VIC Théo
18  
50
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
18  
51
Drapeau France
GEFFROY Maxime
19  
52
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
19  
53
Drapeau France
MENGES Franck
20  
54
Drapeau France
CARRIOU Maxime
19  
55
Drapeau France
MENDES Anthony
18  
56
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
18  
57
Drapeau France
CHASPOUL Louis
19  
58
Drapeau France
CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien
18  
59
Drapeau France
EMPINET Valentin
18  
60
Drapeau France
BLONDY Nathan
18  
61
Drapeau France
BRENOT William
18  
62
Drapeau France
SVEHLA Yohan
18  
63
Drapeau France
CARMOUZE Quentin
18  
64
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
19  
65
Drapeau France
JALLAS Arthur
19  
66
Drapeau France
MALBREIL Romain
19  
67
Drapeau France
VAZ Lucas
18  
68
Drapeau France
LOUBEAU Guillaume
20  
69
Drapeau France
LEHOUX Natan
18  
70
Drapeau France
DEJEANNE Adrien
20  
71
Drapeau France
POIRIER Kyllian
18  
72
Drapeau France
GUILLO Fabien
19  
73
Drapeau France
HÉRAUD Gautier
20  
74
Drapeau France
LEROSEY Mehdi
20  
75
Drapeau France
CAYREL Florian
19  
76
Drapeau France
CERESUELA Mathieu
19  
77
Drapeau France
BIONDI Andrea
19  
78
Drapeau France
LOISEAUX Marvyn
19  
79
Drapeau France
LAURENT Alexis
19  
80
Drapeau France
LAFORME Gabriel
19  
81
Drapeau France
GUY Titouan
18  
82
Drapeau France
ANGOT Benjamin
20  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2015.