Calendar 21 décembre 2014
Location Namur, Belgique
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
17 40:11
2
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
17 0:26
3
Drapeau Danemark
ANDREASSEN Simon
17 0:58
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
16 1:18
5
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
16 1:20
6
Drapeau France
FINE Eddy
17 1:21
7
Drapeau Italie
SALA Stefano
17 1:40
8
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
16 1:49
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GULICKX Max
17 1:56
10
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
16 1:59
11
Drapeau Italie
SMARZARO Daniel
17 2:00
12
Drapeau Belgique
SIEBENS Gianni
16 2:31
13
Drapeau Belgique
DRIESEN Jarne
16 2:46
14
Drapeau États Unis
HAIDET Lance
17 2:47
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
FLOREN Wesley
17 2:54
16
Drapeau Slovaquie
ULIK Matej
17 2:56
17
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Briek
17 3:04
18
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Sandy
17 3:28
19
Drapeau Belgique
DEVOS Han
17 3:31
20
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
16 3:36
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROOT Mitch
16 3:37
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
17 3:40
23
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Joël
17 3:42
24
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
16 3:47
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOLSINK Thijs
16 ''
26
Drapeau Belgique
DHOORE Alessio
16 3:57
27
Drapeau États Unis
HALEY Gavin
17 4:05
28
Drapeau France
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
17 4:06
29
Drapeau États Unis
PETROV Spencer
16 4:10
30
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHRÖDER Raphael
17 4:11
31
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Tijl
16 ''
32
Drapeau Espagne
GIL RANERO Jon
17 ''
33
Drapeau Italie
ROSSI Giorgio
17 4:35
34
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZINA Jonas
16 4:37
35
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
17 4:39
36
Drapeau Allemagne
CORDS Ludwig
17 4:41
37
Drapeau Luxembourg
RIES Michel
16 4:54
38
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Jari
16 5:01
39
Drapeau France
SIMON Quentin
17 5:13
40
Drapeau Belgique
BONNE Jenko
17 5:19
41
Drapeau Italie
NICHELE Edoardo
17 5:22
42
Drapeau Belgique
BAUTERS Reno
16 5:29
43
Drapeau États Unis
DUFOUR Jerry
17 5:32
44
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GREEN Arthur
17 5:35
45
Drapeau États Unis
BEARD Cameron
16 5:54
46
Drapeau Suisse
DUFAUX Lois
16 5:56
47
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
16 6:00
48
Drapeau Belgique
TIELEMANS Jente
16 6:05
49
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
16 ''
50
Drapeau Luxembourg
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
16 6:16
51
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MOSES Alfie
16 6:30
52
Drapeau Allemagne
HAUPT Tarik
16 6:47
53
Drapeau Allemagne
MÖBIS Maximilian
16 6:55
54
Drapeau Slovaquie
KURTY Jakub
17 7:04
55
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUNT Lukas
17 ''
56
Drapeau République Tchèque
MATEJCEK Martin
17 7:11
57
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WATERS Joshua
16 7:38
58
Drapeau République Tchèque
VOJIR Jaroslav
17 8:20
59
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BARNES David
16  
60
Drapeau Slovaquie
ZIMANY Kristian
17  
61
Drapeau Luxembourg
FRIES Noah
16  
62
Drapeau Luxembourg
REES Tom
17  
63
Drapeau Slovaquie
KUJAN Slavomir
16  
DNF
Drapeau Allemagne
URNAUER Lauritz
17  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Gontzal
16  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
16  
DNF
Drapeau Luxembourg
GENIETS Kevin
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2014.
Filtrer par pays