# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
MUNOZ GABINA Hodei
18 39:34
2
GALAN CORTAZAR Unax
18 0:41
3
ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE Canor
17 1:12
4
MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan
18 1:17
5
MATEI FERNANDEZ Luca
18 1:19
6
IVARS SIRERA David
18 1:30
7
DIAZ PRADO Iker
18 1:31
8
MARTINEZ PAGES Marti
17 1:37
9
POMBO ALVAREZ Tomas
18 1:41
10
URIA CUADRA Inigo
18 1:50
11
GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro
18 2:04
12
CUBI ROVIRA Roc
17 2:13
13
OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko
18 2:21
14
RASILLO MARCANO Adrian
17 3:07
15
ALLENDE FIGUEROA Haritza
18 3:21
16
IRIARTE SANZ Igor
18 3:23
17
EGUIGUREN SANTAMARIA Oskitx
18 3:26
18
QUINTANA CASTILLO Aimar
18 3:35
19
GAMEZ FERRER Sergio
17 3:41
20
TAME RODRIGUEZ Elias
18 3:50
21
ALDAY MARTINEZ Erlantz
18 4:03
22
COLMENERO FERNANDEZ Oier
18 ''
23
DIAZ GOMEZ Martin
18 4:10
24
ALEMAN AZCARRAGA Oihan
17 4:13
25
CASAL MONTERO Antonio
18 ''
26
SORIANO SANCHO Jorge
18 4:33
27
MAGAZ TRIGO Igor
18 4:39
28
BERAZA MENOYO Asier
18 4:48
29
CASANOVAS COLL Aleix
18 4:54
30
SUSO ARAKAMA Arkaitz
17 5:03
31
CIDRAS ALVAREZ Xoel
17 5:05
32
BUCETA ARMADA Dario
17 5:15
33
PUELLES LOREDO Raul
17 ''
34
QUINTANO VEIGA Hegoi
18 5:27
35
ARANAZ SECO Markel
17 5:30
36
GONZALEZ JUSDADO David
18 5:37
37
MAYOR GARCIA Hugo
17 5:44
38
GOMEZ CONDE Pablo
18 ''
39
ARENAZA MENDIJUR Egoi
17 5:47
40
SODUPE LERTXUNDI Aitzol
17 6:12
41
OTERO LOPEZ Santiago Rodrigo
17 6:18
42
ZURIARRAIN ZULOAGA Xabat
17 6:31
43
MUR BECERRIL Gabriel
17 6:40
44
PEREZ GASPAR Noe
18 6:48
45
REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos
18 6:58
46
VERDAGUER BOU Roc
18 7:01
47
LOPEZ BAQUEDANO Oier
17 7:21
48
LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI Jon
17 7:25
49
FRIAS BAJO Nestor
17 7:49
50
MUXIKA MUNDUATE Sustrai
18 7:52
51
REVUELTA JIMENEZ David
18 7:53
52
BERNABEU PEREZ Luis
17 8:20
53
ORTEGA SORO Asier
17 8:31
54
SANCHEZ PEREZ Pablo
18 ''
55
IRULEGI LASA Jon
17 8:35
56
GAMBOA LLONA Mikel
17 8:37
57
BARRIO PEREZ Unai
17 9:24
58
JIMENEZ ANDREUS Bruno
18 ''
59
GARCIA QUIROGA Adrian
18 10:28
60
VIGISTAIN ECHEVARRIA Jorge
18 10:53
61
MARKULETA BIKUNA Danel
17 11:34
62
PEREZ MARICHAL Edgar
18 12:02
63
VAZQUEZ LOUREIRO Brais
17  
64
MAYOL VERGER Llorenc
18  
65
VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ Hector
18  
66
ARIAS REGUEIRO Lucas
17  
67
MECA LOPEZ Aketza
17  
68
SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA Urtzi
17  
69
CAMINAS HERVIAS Joritz
18  
70
GARAIOA AREVALO Aimar
17  
71
LOPEZ HAZAS ZUBOVICH Victor
17  
72
ROMO MARINA Markel
17  
73
GOMEZ REVUELTA Daniel
17  
74
GRIJALVO MARTINEZ Marcos
18  
DNF
ZORRILLA FUENTES Diego
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2024.
Filtrer par pays
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>