Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse
17 39:39
2
DUPUY Joan
17 0:07
3
QUINTANA CASTILLO Aimar
17 ''
4
ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE Canor
16 0:40
5
FERREIRA Tom
17 1:00
6
MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan
17 1:05
7
PUELLES LOREDO Raul
16 1:34
8
DIAZ GOMEZ Martin
17 1:50
9
BRETON Kylian
17 1:54
10
SUSO ARAKAMA Arkaitz
16 ''
11
ZORRILLA FUENTES Diego
16 2:05
12
CARRERE Baptiste
16 2:14
13
URIA CUADRA Inigo
17 2:24
14
EGUIGUREN SANTAMARIA Oskitx
17 2:26
15
BERAZA MENOYO Asier
17 2:27
16
RASILLO MARCANO Adrian
16 2:30
17
CASAL MONTERO Antonio
17 2:43
18
CASANOVAS COLL Aleix
17 3:04
19
GUIGNARD Jared
17 3:18
20
FRIAS BAJO Nestor
16 3:27
21
MUR BECERRIL Gabriel
16 3:34
22
APPLENCOURT Ryan
17 3:38
23
OTERO LOPEZ Santiago Rodrigo
16 3:41
24
ARANAZ SECO Markel
16 3:51
25
MAGAZ TRIGO Igor
17 4:03
26
UNZURRUNZAGA ITURRIOTZ Markel
16 4:09
27
CUBI ROVIRA Roc
16 4:24
28
ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ Mikel
17 4:27
29
SORIANO SANCHO Jorge
17 ''
30
SANCHEZ PEREZ Pablo
17 4:35
31
ALDAY MARTINEZ Erlantz
17 4:49
32
ZURIARRAIN ZULOAGA Xabat
16 5:02
33
QUINTANO VEIGA Hegoi
17 5:10
34
BERNABEU PEREZ Luis
16 ''
35
SOTELO TABOADA Miguel
17 5:34
36
TAME RODRIGUEZ Elias
17 5:44
37
GOMEZ CONDE Pablo
17 5:49
38
GARCIA ARRIETA Iurdan
17 5:52
39
GARCIA QUIROGA Adrian
17 6:02
40
VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ Hector
17 6:15
41
TRUEBA CAGIGAS Hugo
17 ''
42
VAZQUEZ LOUREIRO Brais
16 6:31
43
LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI Jon
16 6:37
44
MAYOR GARCIA Hugo
16 7:00
45
DUNABEITIA ALDAZABAL Ander
17 7:15
46
EALO EGUSKIZA Markel
17 7:17
47
COLMENERO FERNANDEZ Oier
17 ''
48
ARENAZA MENDIJUR Egoi
16 7:37
49
LAZPITA BARAIAETXABURU Txaber
17 7:38
50
FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE PEREZ Izai
17 ''
51
MENIKA MARTELO Unax
16 ''
52
REVUELTA JIMENEZ David
17 8:11
53
GARCIA MALBADI Unai
17 8:12
54
MONASTERIO ZAMALLOA Markel
17 8:17
55
GARCIA SAM MIGUEL Urko
16 8:34
56
SOGUERO IBANEZ Egoitz
17 8:49
57
VIGISTAIN ECHEVARRIA Jorge
17 9:34
58
MECA LOPEZ Aketza
16 9:39
59
DIEZ SOUSA Lucas
16 10:04
60
TORRE OTERO Daniel
17 10:32
61
CAAMANO MOSQUERA Adrian
16 11:08
62
ROMO MARINA Markel
16 12:47
63
ALDEA RIVA Mario
16  
64
ITURRIZAGA VERGARA Galder
16  
65
LOPEZ OLIVARES Jon
16  
66
COTERILLO LABRADOR Adrian
17  
67
GOMEZ REVUELTA Daniel
16  
68
SARABIA JORDAN Mikel
17  
DNF
COLMENERO LARRAKOETXEA Iker
16  
DNF
MARTINEZ PAGES Marti
16  
DNF
GRIJALVO MARTINEZ Marcos
17  
DNF
PERALTA PEREZ Guillermo
16  
DNF
PUCCINI RONDA Unax
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2023.
Filtrer par pays
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>