Calendar 26 décembre 2014
Location Heusden-Zolder, Belgique
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
17 39:56
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
16 0:26
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GULICKX Max
17 0:42
4
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
17 0:52
5
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
16 1:16
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
17 1:24
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROOT Mitch
16 1:26
8
Drapeau Belgique
DRIESEN Jarne
16 1:28
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOLSINK Thijs
16 1:30
10
Drapeau Italie
ROSSI Giorgio
17 1:32
11
Drapeau Belgique
SIEBENS Gianni
16 1:40
12
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
16 1:55
13
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
16 2:02
14
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Briek
17 2:06
15
Drapeau Italie
SMARZARO Daniel
17 2:08
16
Drapeau États Unis
WILLSEY Cooper
17 2:09
17
Drapeau Belgique
PAUWELS Tijl
16 2:16
18
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Joël
17 2:24
19
Drapeau Luxembourg
GENIETS Kevin
17 2:31
20
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
16 2:32
21
Drapeau Slovaquie
ULIK Matej
17 2:40
22
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZINA Jonas
16 2:43
23
Drapeau États Unis
HAIDET Lance
17 2:50
24
Drapeau Belgique
DHOORE Alessio
16 2:51
25
Drapeau Belgique
DEVOS Han
17 2:52
26
Drapeau États Unis
HALEY Gavin
17 3:02
27
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
16 3:06
28
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
16 3:08
29
Drapeau Italie
SALA Stefano
17 ''
30
Drapeau Allemagne
CORDS Ludwig
17 3:15
31
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
16 3:28
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIRUCEK Vaclav
16 3:36
33
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
17 3:39
34
Drapeau États Unis
PETROV Spencer
16 3:44
35
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
16 3:45
36
Drapeau États Unis
BEARD Cameron
16 3:47
37
Drapeau Belgique
BONNE Jenko
17 3:49
38
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
16 3:50
39
Drapeau Allemagne
HAUPT Tarik
16 3:53
40
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Jari
16 4:04
41
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHRÖDER Raphael
17 4:05
42
Drapeau Luxembourg
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
16 4:07
43
Drapeau Allemagne
MÖBIS Maximilian
16 4:16
44
Drapeau Slovaquie
KURTY Jakub
17 4:26
45
Drapeau Pays-Bas
FLOREN Wesley
17 4:36
46
Drapeau Luxembourg
REES Tom
17 4:55
47
Drapeau Italie
NICHELE Edoardo
17 4:56
48
Drapeau Luxembourg
RIES Michel
16 4:57
49
Drapeau Allemagne
MEILER Martin
16 4:59
50
Drapeau Belgique
TIELEMANS Jente
16 5:00
51
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
16 5:13
52
Drapeau Allemagne
RUDOLPH Poul
16 5:41
53
Drapeau Slovaquie
ZIMANY Kristian
17 5:45
54
Drapeau Luxembourg
FRIES Noah
16 5:49
55
Drapeau Suisse
DUFAUX Lois
16 6:01
56
Drapeau Danemark
GØTKE Rasmus
17 6:35
57
Drapeau Espagne
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
16 6:56
58
Drapeau République Tchèque
BARTIPAN Josef
17 7:15
59
Drapeau Danemark
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
16 7:41
60
Drapeau Slovaquie
KUJAN Slavomir
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2014.
Filtrer par pays