# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
VAILLANT Pierre Bernard
20  
2
BOUCHET Sébastien
21 0:08
3
COLAS Anthony
18 0:24
4
FONDARD Romain
19 0:39
5
BOISTAY Aurélien
20 ''
6
GEOFFROY Benoît
21 0:41
7
VILLA Romain
18 0:54
8
MINARD Sébastien
21 0:57
9
BOURLY Fabien
21 1:02
10
BELOT Stéphane
20 1:09
11
DELAUTRE Adrien
19 1:29
12
CHAINEL Steve
20 1:52
13
COSNIER Valentin
21 1:59
14
BAZIN Nicolas
20 2:05
15
PYPE Mathias
19 2:13
16
CADET Benjamin
  2:16
17
DEMARET Jean-Eudes
19 2:20
18
BELGY Julien
20 2:33
19
BOST Fabrice
21 2:41
20
BARRE Loic
19 2:47
21
FOIRET Romain
  3:00
22
BELOT Nicolas
18 3:06
23
LE CORRE Florian
18 3:11
24
LE LAY Pascal
  3:12
25
RENARD Ludovic
19 3:14
26
HIVERT Jonathan
18 3:21
27
PIMENTA Christophe
21 3:24
28
GAUDIN Vincent
20 3:26
29
BETARD Christophe
19 3:32
30
MARCHAND Teddy
21 3:39
31
DUSSART Guillaume
20 3:43
32
BENOIT Gaetan
21 3:49
33
VIARD Cyrille
21 3:50
34
PHILIPPE Guillaume
19 3:55
35
BONFAND Grégory
20 4:12
36
TEXIER Julien
21 4:17
37
RAYMOND Simon
19 4:20
38
BOUSSEKEY Jérome
19 ''
39
LEMAY Benjamin
21 4:28
40
DUPOND Yoann
  4:34
41
MOUGEL Damien
18 4:37
42
ROULLEAU Fabien
  4:40
43
DELALANDE Bruno
  4:51
44
BAILLET Alexandre
18 4:57
45
PICANT Wilfried
21 5:07
46
DAVOUST Sébastien
19 5:10
47
CHATEL Morgan
  ''
48
BEAUDOIN Mathieu
18 5:15
49
DASSONVILLE Sébastien
21 5:18
50
TOUBOULIC Ambroise
18 5:25
51
PREVOST Pierre
19 5:33
52
HORN Laurent
19 5:39
53
FOUCART Maxime
  5:43
54
ROUSSEL Pierre
19 5:47
55
KERN Sébastien
21 5:56
56
BOYER Julien
19 5:58
57
BRARD Alexandre
  6:07
58
HANSEN Stéphane
21 6:14
59
COLLIN Florent
  ''
60
BAZIN Cyril
18 6:24
61
EDET Pierre
  6:28
62
GUILON Aurelien
21 6:31
63
LE BARBIER Aurélien
  6:33
64
CHAMBODU Romain
  6:42
65
HERBRETEAU Emmanuel
18 7:06
66
BROUARD Damien
19 7:09
67
SANQUER Cédric
19 7:10
68
FOUILLET Stéphane
19 7:25
69
BOURDIN Antoine
18 ''
70
BINDER Laurent
   
71
CHANUT Arnaud
  7:31
72
MUZART Romain
  7:46
73
BATTEUX Yoann
18 7:54
74
LIMOGES Vincent
18 7:57
75
CHADEFAUX Nicolas
18 8:01
76
BLEUZEN Mickaël
21 8:12
77
WANNYN Réginald
  8:22
78
AIME Cyril
  ''
79
ESMANS Dylan
18 8:27
80
LAPOUGE Sébastien
19 8:47
81
DAISE Loic
   
82
BOISSON Fabien
19  
83
GARNIER Guillaume
21  
84
FLEURY Damien
18  
85
LEPECQ Julien
18  
86
ANTHEAUME Marc
18  
87
FORET Sylvain
19  
88
ROBERT Ivan
18  
DNF
DETEY Aurélien
18  
DNF
RENAULT Sylvain
   
DNF
BESQUEUT Sebastien
19  
DNF
MURILLO Carl
21  
DNF
GARNIER David
19  
DNF
QUINTON Nicolas
21  
DNF
GUYOT Jeremy
18  
DNF
VENISSE Maximilien
18  
DNF
GERMANOTTI Baptiste
   
DNF
LOUVEL Arnaud
20  
DNF
SZKOLNIK Mickael
21  
DNF
LE FLEM Jérome
18  
DNF
VERRON Jany
   
DNF
MARIE Julien
20  
DNF
WALL Johan
   
DNF
HORN Herve
   
DNF
MURILLO Gary
20  
DNF
GUEST David
21  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2003.
Filtrer par pays
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>