# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
18 45:55
2
Drapeau Belgique
PEETERS Yannick
18 0:10
3
Drapeau Belgique
SCHUERMANS Jelle
18 0:12
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
18 0:13
5
Drapeau Belgique
GOOSSENS Kobe
18 0:22
6
Drapeau Suisse
JACOBS Johan
17 0:35
7
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
17 0:42
8
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
18 0:58
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Sieben
18 1:10
10
Drapeau France
PIGEON Hugo
18 1:19
11
Drapeau Italie
TODARO Manuel
18 1:38
12
Drapeau Belgique
JOSEPH Thomas
18 1:45
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BAKX Kelvin
18 1:51
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EENKHOORN Pascal
17 2:22
15
Drapeau France
HAVOT Sébastien
18 2:28
16
Drapeau Danemark
ANDREASSEN Simon
17 2:43
17
Drapeau Espagne
SEVILLA Diego Pablo
18 2:54
18
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CRAIG Thomas
17 ''
19
Drapeau Italie
PELLIZZON Moreno
18 3:00
20
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
18 3:15
21
Drapeau Slovaquie
BELLAN Juraj
18 3:25
22
Drapeau Pologne
MALECKI Kamil
18 3:35
23
Drapeau Luxembourg
GENIETS Kevin
17 3:36
24
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
18 3:37
25
Drapeau France
VIDAL Florian
18 3:52
26
Drapeau États Unis
CHANCE Maxx
18 3:58
27
Drapeau Italie
FRANZOLIN Giulio
18 3:59
28
Drapeau Canada
BOERSMA Willem
17 ''
29
Drapeau États Unis
WILLSEY Cooper
17 4:06
30
Drapeau États Unis
VINCENT Austin
18 4:10
31
Drapeau Espagne
MARTÍN Gotzon
18 4:14
32
Drapeau Macédoine
PETROVSKI Andrej
18 4:15
33
Drapeau Espagne
FERNÁNDEZ LORENZO Raúl
18 4:16
34
Drapeau Japon
NAKAI Tadaaki
18 4:17
35
Drapeau Allemagne
CORDS Ludwig
17 4:29
36
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHRÖDER Raphael
17 4:33
37
Drapeau Slovaquie
ULIK Matej
17 4:43
38
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUNT Lukas
17 4:58
39
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
RAVENSCROFT Jack
18 5:59
40
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
DUNLEA Sean
18 6:16
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
MATEJCEK Martin
17 6:25
42
Drapeau États Unis
GOGUEN Peter
18 6:34
43
Drapeau Canada
BURTNIK Mason
17 6:37
44
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHREIBER Steven
18 6:45
45
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIREK Adrian
18 7:03
46
Drapeau Allemagne
URNAUER Lauritz
17 7:29
47
Drapeau Allemagne
LINDENAU Paul
18 8:20
48
Drapeau Japon
TAKEUCHI Ryo
17 8:31
49
Drapeau Canada
GERMAINE Sean
18 9:01
50
Drapeau Australie
SMITH Nicholas
17  
51
Drapeau Serbie
RAJOVIC Dusan
17  
DNF
Drapeau République Tchèque
LEHKY Roman
18  
DNF
Drapeau Luxembourg
MUELLER Ken
18  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GULICKX Max
17  
DNF
Drapeau République Tchèque
TOUPALIK Adam
18  
DNF
Drapeau Pologne
GIL Remigiusz
18  
DSQ
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan
18  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
SALA Stefano
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2014.
Filtrer par pays